ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

17 Aug 2017
11:45 am

Player profile of: Vladimir Lavrinovich

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-08-067 Kyu1068282  
2017-077 Kyu10682825921 (35%)
2017-017 Kyu11212235223 (44%)
2016-079 Kyu7741714312 (27%)
2016-019 Kyu9281283611 (30%)
2015-079 Kyu941927424 (32%)
2015-0115 Kyu52218187 (38%)
28298 (34%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
European Youth Shogi Championship 2017 U-9, Wroclaw2017-07-22 - 2017-07-231112-44107 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-271129-17112 
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-211056+73317 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-131069-13253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-061056+1393 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-301027+29133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-291005+22143 
6th Polish Open Championship, Warszawa2017-04-22 - 2017-04-231036-31327 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-151019+17232 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-011038-19162 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-301065-27172 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-181069-4193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-111068+1213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-02-251049+19193 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd Preliminary Round2017-02-11 - 2017-02-121081-32446 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-02-051121-40213 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-181010+1111587 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-101078-68373 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-261045+33293 
4th Open Warsaw Championship, Warszawa2016-11-20 - 2016-11-211033+121298 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-12969+64273 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-29875+94244 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-15916-41344 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-01904+12253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-10772+132193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-03778-6232 
1st Open Polish Youth Shogi Championship, Wroclaw2016-07-23 - 2016-07-24774+4810 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-21762+12333 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15785-23556 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-07808-23272 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-16828-20283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-02824+4273 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-19817+7203 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st preliminary round2016-02-27 - 2016-02-28849-32256 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-20912-63294 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2016-01-23 - 2016-01-24911+1196 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-16951-40254 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-04928+23183 
VII Cracovia Shogi, Krakow2015-12-27 - 2015-12-29964-36318 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-12982-18284 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06949+33358 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-21923+26304 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-24929-6354 
2nd Open Wroclaw Championship, Wroclaw2015-09-27949-20265 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-12956-7202 
Minsk Shogi Open 20152015-07-18 - 2015-07-19941+15401 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-22 - 2015-06-25964-23278 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-20848+1162039 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-06 - 2015-06-13851-3213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-01 - 2015-06-04830+2124710 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-30815+15173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-17836-21164 
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-02721+11546711 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-04681+40254 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-22613+68173 
Japanese House Shogi Cup: children's tournament, Moscow2015-03-15679-66246 
Japanese House Shogi Cup: preliminary tournament, Moscow2015-03-14696-17305 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-07639+5716512 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 1st preliminary round, Minsk2015-02-14 - 2015-02-20646-7356 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship, Minsk2015-01-24 - 2015-01-25615+3124613 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-01-08522+9310414 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-12-26449+7316415 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-29387+6233317 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-15349+3847318 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-01349* 423 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-18406* 302 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-201* 533 
+719282