ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmaster

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

15 Mar 2017
7:02 pm

Player profile of: Elizaveta Belyuts

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-03-059 Kyu99756  
2017-019 Kyu99756  
2016-079 Kyu997563012 (40%)
2016-0110 Kyu849262610 (38%)
5622 (39%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-09 - 2016-06-11985+12275 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-04963+22184 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15898+654779 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-29872+26203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-17879-7273 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-09867+12252 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-12851+16233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-06849+2193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-19840+9272 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06919-7967810 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-28878+41184 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-31908-30383 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-17936-2831311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-03936* 303 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-191200* 93 
+6156