All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

09 Sep 2021
8:22 pm

Player profile of: Dzmitry Novitsky

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2021-08-224 Kyu136465  
2021-074 Kyu1364653726 (70%)
2021-015 Kyu1288282818 (64%)
6544 (67%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-231348+1616 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151328+2025 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021332-43274 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241316+1634 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101271+4514 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271269+284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-131257+1214 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161288-3173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261286+244 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-121236+50155 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281236+0536 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311222+1423 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-241232-1074 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171236-4827 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031236* 124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191602* 13 
+12865