ESC/WOSC 2019

Aug 15-18, 2019        Bratislava

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

05 Jan 2019
12:50 pm

Player profile of: Dawid Paradowski

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2019-02-032 Dan178819763 (50%)
2019-012 Dan18241913927 (69%)
2018-071 Dan17991527151 (71%)
2018-011 Kyu1625812212 (54%)
2017-072 Kyu1523595432 (59%)
2017-01 1035551 (20%)
197126 (63%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated game in the Wroclaw Shogi Dojo, Wroclaw2019-01-131802-14141 
New Year Shogi Tournament, Wroclaw2019-01-051824-2235 
Santa Claus Tournament, Wroclaw2018-12-081838-1424 
5th Independence Day Tournament, Wroclaw2018-11-101862-2435 
3rd Shogi Nami Cup2018-10-131870-825 
5th Open Wroclaw Championship, Wroclaw2018-09-231879-915 
SESHIN2018-09-151898-1937 
ESC/WOSC 2018, Berlin2018-07-27 - 2018-07-291817+812092 Dan
WOSC Team Tournament 2018, Berlin2018-07-261799+18314 
European Youth Shogi Championship 2018 U-18, Wroclaw2018-06-30 - 2018-07-011745+54481 Dan
III Turniej Shogi o Puchar ZSAPW, Wroclaw2018-06-171719+2615 
Rated games in the Wroclaw shogi dojo, Wroclaw2018-06-131702+1712 
2nd Polish Youth Shogi Championship, Wroclaw2018-06-02 - 2018-06-031663+3947 
Shogi Hanami, Wroclaw2018-05-201625+3816 
7th Polish Open Shogi Championship, Wroclaw2018-04-28 - 2018-04-291615+10107 
Handicap tournament Group B, Wroclaw2018-04-221582+3317 
Spring Tournament, Wroclaw2018-03-181620-3845 
Wroclaw2018-02-181632-1255 
Handicap Tournament Group B, Wroclaw2018-02-041662-3047 
Rated games in the Wroclaw shogi dojo, Wroclaw2018-01-131621+4157 
New Year's tournament, Wroclaw2018-01-071625-455 
Rated games in the Wroclaw shogi dojo, Wroclaw2017-12-161630-5671 Kyu
Rated games in the Wroclaw shogi dojo, Wroclaw2017-11-251610+2051 
4th Independence Day Tournament, Wroclaw2017-11-121562+4825 
4th Open Wroclaw Championship, Wroclaw2017-09-09 - 2017-09-101523+3979 
European Youth Shogi Championship 2017 U-18, Wroclaw2017-07-22 - 2017-07-231507+16572 Kyu
Rated games in the Wroclaw shogi dojo, Wroclaw2017-05-061457+5043 
Rated games in the Wroclaw shogi dojo, Wroclaw2017-05-051446+1141 
6th Polish Open Championship, Warszawa2017-04-22 - 2017-04-231433+132173 Kyu
2nd Shogi Nami Cup, Wroclaw2017-04-091368+6555 
Tournament for beginners II, Wroclaw2017-03-261284+84584 Kyu
Wroclaw Shogi League 3-2017, Wroclaw2017-03-051185+99355 Kyu
Wroclaw Shogi League 2-2017, Wroclaw2017-02-041172+13656 Kyu
Tournament for beginners, Wroclaw2017-01-291071+101687 Kyu
Wroclaw Shogi League 1-20172017-01-061035+36559 Kyu
Wroclaw Shogi League 3-20162016-12-111035* 95 
+753197