All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

14 Oct 2018
11:56 am

Player profile of: Daniil Selyavsky

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2018-09-305 Kyu1279159  
2018-075 Kyu127915963 (50%)
2018-015 Kyu12781532313 (56%)
2017-075 Kyu12521302712 (44%)
2017-015 Kyu13091033217 (53%)
2016-076 Kyu1241714117 (41%)
2016-018 Kyu1059303018 (60%)
15980 (50%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-211274+593 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-131278-4113 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241290-12346 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-161282+8163 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-021274+8163 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-181246+28133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-211235+11143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-071239-4182 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-091252-13153 
European Youth Shogi Championship 2017 U-12, Wroclaw2017-07-22 - 2017-07-231251+147 
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-211224+27486 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-111242-18203 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd Preliminary Round2017-02-11 - 2017-02-121279-37452 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2017-01-28 - 2017-01-291304-25156 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-141309-5223 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-181279+3098 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-031269+10183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-18 - 2016-11-191257+12173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-311269-12163 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-221267+2173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-081270-3193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-241229+41133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-101234-5221 
Minsk Shogi Open 20162016-07-16 - 2016-07-171241-72955 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-281219+2273 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-151159+60197 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-291183-24223 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-171154+29124 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-091203-49223 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-261172+31103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-121189-171136 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd preliminary round2016-03-05 - 2016-03-061181+8303 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-201086+9553 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-061062+24937 Kyu
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2016-01-30 - 2016-01-311059+3266 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-191043+16113 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06980+632788 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-28991-114029 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-14953+388410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-31857+9616411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-17831+2613312 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-03831* 183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-19662* 333 
+448159