ESC/WOSC 2018

July 26 - 29, 2018 in Berlin (Germany)

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

06 Jul 2018
2:07 pm

Player profile of: Anton Zyrianov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2018-06-241 Dan17403073024 (80%)
2018-011 Kyu16792774324 (55%)
2017-071 Kyu16012345538 (69%)
2017-012 Kyu16071794726 (55%)
2016-072 Kyu15731328656 (65%)
2016-014 Kyu1366464633 (71%)
307201 (65%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-061740+057 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2018-04-21 - 2018-04-221713+27361 Dan
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-071728-1582 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-101711+1723 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2018: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2018-02-24 - 2018-02-251692+1926 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-131681+1123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-061679+253 
IX Cracovia Shogi, Krakow2017-12-27 - 2017-12-291694-15169 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241707-13106 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-251707+082 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-181706+191 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-111702+443 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-281620+8213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-141610+1043 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-301607+372 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-161626-19103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-091636-1033 
Belarusian ISF 2017 qualification2017-08-26 - 2017-08-271601+3568 
European Youth Shogi Championship 2017 U-15, Wroclaw2017-07-22 - 2017-07-231660-5987 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-271641+1913 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-271631+1024 
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-211633-2107 
Open Moscow Children Championship, Moscow2017-04-30 - 2017-05-011644-1117 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-081653-963 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-301651+253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-111652-133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-02-251628+2413 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd Preliminary Round2017-02-11 - 2017-02-121637-956 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2017-01-28 - 2017-01-291653-1656 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-141607+46531 Kyu
VIII Cracovia Shogi, Krakow2016-12-27 - 2016-12-291583+24229 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, main tournament2016-12-17 - 2016-12-181575+8167 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-101599-24143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-101588+1113 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-18 - 2016-11-191592-4103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-121598-6201 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-311605-783 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-291611-6143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-221610+153 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-081610+093 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-011619-973 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-241588+3133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-101573+1513 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-09 - 2016-06-111575-279 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-041575+075 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-211574+193 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-151555+1947 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-071563-8103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-291550+1323 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-171548+243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-261500+4823 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191497+363 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 3rd preliminary round2016-03-12 - 2016-03-131533-361752 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-121519+1413 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd preliminary round2016-03-05 - 2016-03-061457+6216 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-201474-1744 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship2016-02-13 and 2016-02-201466+866 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-061437+2934 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-061428+952 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2016-01-30 - 2016-01-311401+27363 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-161380+2164 
11th Christmas Shogi Tournament - Yury Shpilev Memorial, St.Petersburg2016-01-09 - 2016-01-101366+14147 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-291339+27444 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-191321+1833 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-061235+86485 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-281198+3714 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-211172+26164 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-311187-152626 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-311175+12647 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-241143+32124 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-171128+1553 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-101120+81748 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-031120* 73 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-191176* 103 
+620307