ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmaster

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

21 Feb 2017
3:03 pm

Player profile of: Alexey Mahnach

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-02-167 Kyu110499114 (36%)
2017-017 Kyu1108883817 (44%)
2016-078 Kyu101350209 (45%)
2016-0111 Kyu78730206 (30%)
2015-0717 Kyu46510101 (10%)
9937 (37%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd Preliminary Round2017-02-11 - 2017-02-121141-37425 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-21 - 2017-01-221108+3376 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-181118-10368 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-101125-7313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-031131-6313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-261137-6283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-121093+44253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-221058+35183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-151090-32324 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-081090+02637 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-241069+21253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-171033+36233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-101013+20242 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15953+603878 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-12943+102039 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st preliminary round2016-02-27 - 2016-02-28824+11912610 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-16787+37234 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06767+2060811 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-14748+19323 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-24675+7332412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-10564+11129214 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-12465+9923315 Kyu
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-02465* 55617 Kyu
Family team tournament in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-111* 434 
+63999