All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

14 Oct 2018
11:56 am

Player profile of: Alexey Mahnach

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2018-09-305 Kyu128120173 (42%)
2018-075 Kyu12721945226 (50%)
2018-016 Kyu11751421810 (55%)
2017-076 Kyu11381243616 (44%)
2017-017 Kyu1108883817 (44%)
2016-078 Kyu101350209 (45%)
2016-0111 Kyu78730206 (30%)
2015-0717 Kyu46510101 (10%)
20188 (43%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Minsk Shogi Open 20182018-08-04 - 2018-08-051272+9247 
European Youth Shogi Championship 2018 U-12, Wroclaw2018-06-30 - 2018-07-011289-17710 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-261277+1264 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-191289-12124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-121268+2153 
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-061246+225075 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-041198+48113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-211187+11163 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2018: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2018-02-24 - 2018-02-251185+2306 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2018-02-03 - 2018-02-041191-6176 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-201202-11163 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-131175+27123 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241179-4436 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-021178+1203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-181164+14233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-301164+0243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-161138+26143 
European Youth Shogi Championship 2017 U-9, Wroclaw2017-07-22 - 2017-07-231169-3188 
Minsk Shogi Open 20172017-07-01 - 2017-07-021167+2277 
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-211157+104376 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-111104+53153 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd Preliminary Round2017-02-11 - 2017-02-121141-37425 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-21 - 2017-01-221108+3376 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-181118-10368 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-101125-7313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-031131-6313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-261137-6283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-121093+44253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-221058+35183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-151090-32324 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-081090+02637 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-241069+21253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-171033+36233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-101013+20242 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15953+603878 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-12943+102039 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st preliminary round2016-02-27 - 2016-02-28824+11912610 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-16787+37234 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06767+2060811 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-14748+19323 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-24675+7332412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-10564+11129214 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-12465+9923315 Kyu
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-02465* 55617 Kyu
Family team tournament in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-111* 434 
+816201