All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

01 Mar 2020
3:20 pm

Player profile of: Alexandra Filipchik

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2020-0111 Kyu794585817 (29%)
5817 (29%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22805-111226 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-14806-1254 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30788+18183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-23822-34273 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-17832-10183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16787+45144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-09778+9194 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-03732+468511 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-20726+676 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-19696+3013412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-05682+14155 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-29721-3919314 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk 2019-09-22721* 84 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-21790* 164 
+7358