All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

31 Jan 2021
10:48 pm

Player profile of: Alexandra Filipchik

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2021-01-178 Kyu101112481 (12%)
2021-018 Kyu10801163615 (41%)
2020-079 Kyu960802211 (50%)
2020-0111 Kyu794585817 (29%)
12444 (35%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161016-5273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-091080-64145 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191015+6574 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-051028-13203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281060-32253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311071-11284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171036+35173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-101005+3156 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-20996+943 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-121005-91058 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-06960+4535 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-03-15947+1334 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-22962-15264 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-08834+128349 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-25826+8264 
Belarusian Championship 2020: 1st Preliminary Tournament2020-01-18 - 2020-01-19794+3246 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22805-111226 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-14806-1254 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30788+18183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-23822-34273 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-17832-10183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16787+45144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-09778+9194 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-03732+468511 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-20726+676 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-19696+3013412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-05682+14155 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-29721-3919314 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk 2019-09-22721* 84 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-21790* 164 
+290124