ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

17 Aug 2017
11:45 am

Player profile of: Yakov Grachiov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-018 Kyu103090  
2016-078 Kyu103090  
2016-018 Kyu103090  
2015-078 Kyu10309050 (0%)
2015-018 Kyu106085164 (25%)
2014-078 Kyu1044692313 (56%)
2014-019 Kyu974464324 (55%)
2013-07 908332 (66%)
9043 (47%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-071048-18123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-01-241060-12212 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-291049+11243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-151046+3313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-011034+12293 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-181025+9164 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-041044-19133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-05-241060-16212 
Cup of Young Generals, Minsk2014-05-09 - 2014-05-101021+39117 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-03-291016+5102 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2014, 2nd preliminary round, Minsk2014-03-15988+282068 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2014-01-18 - 2014-01-25974+1466 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-12-21964+10132 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20132013-12-07 - 2013-12-08943+21347 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-30971-28162 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-16954+1794 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-09948+6163 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-02940+854 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-19899+41249 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-12892+7332 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-05867+257310 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-09-28856+11171 
ESC/WOSC 2013, Minsk, Belarus2013-07-19 - 2013-07-21824+3277812 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-07-13824* 93 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-06-15908* 163 
+20690