ESC/WOSC 2019

Aug 15-18, 2019        Bratislava

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

26 Mar 2019
8:28 pm

Player profile of: Vladislav Markin

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2015-016 Kyu1185148  
2014-076 Kyu1185148  
2014-016 Kyu1185148  
2013-076 Kyu11851482315 (65%)
2013-016 Kyu1179125  
2012-076 Kyu11791254322 (51%)
2012-017 Kyu109082  
2011-077 Kyu1090825627 (48%)
2011-0110 Kyu876262615 (57%)
14879 (53%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-06-081181+4163 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-05-261163+18122 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-03-241165-273 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-02-101194-29103 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-01-271194+034 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-01-191176+18124 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-01-131179-324 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-05-261179+0124 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-05-121168+1193 
Minsk Shogi Open 20122012-04-29 - 2012-05-011185-17219 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-04-211129+56646 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-04-071142-13154 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-03-241121+2194 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-03-031116+5144 
Belarus Championship 2012, preliminary round2012-02-18 - 2012-02-191118-2166 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-01-211090+2895 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2011-05-211084+684 
Minsk Shogi Open 20112011-05-091048+362197 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2011-04-161069-21105 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2011-04-021034+3545 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2011-03-28964+70938 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2011-03-20983-19124 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2011-03-07 - 2011-03-08958+2547 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2011-03-05927+3133 
Minsk shogi club's tournament917+10759 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2011-02-12891+2675 
Belarus Championship, preliminary round2011-01-22 and 2011-01-29876+15106 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2010-12-18842+346410 Kyu
Minsk Championship 20102010-12-11 - 2010-12-12798+447711 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2010-11-20705+9354 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2010-11-06753-4819313 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2010-10-23753* 74 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2010-10-09594* 134 
+432148