All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

26 Sep 2017
12:30 pm

Player profile of: Timofey Yanushevsky

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-0111 Kyu676153  
2016-0711 Kyu676153  
2016-0111 Kyu676153  
2015-0711 Kyu676153198 (42%)
2015-0111 Kyu730134161 (6%)
2014-0711 Kyu7921183310 (30%)
2014-0112 Kyu774854515 (33%)
2013-0716 Kyu42340324 (12%)
2013-01 1880 (0%)
15338 (24%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-30721-45273 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-11711+10372 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-07736-25265 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 1st preliminary round, Minsk2015-02-14 - 2015-02-20703+33143 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship, Minsk2015-01-24 - 2015-01-25730-27276 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-12-26738-8253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-29754-16283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-15761-7322 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-01781-20313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-18794-13203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-07792+2232 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club, Minsk2014-05-31794-2253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-05-24793+1162 
Family team tournament (parent-child pairs) in the Minsk shogi club2014-05-17782+11193 
Cup of Young Generals, Minsk2014-05-09 - 2014-05-10759+23347 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-04-19772-13254 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-04-12787-15373 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-03-29791-4122 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2014, 2nd preliminary round, Minsk2014-03-15799-8476 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2014-01-18 - 2014-01-25774+2535311 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-12-21718+56104 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20132013-12-07 - 2013-12-08610+10859712 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-30622-12154 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-16606+16194 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-09576+3027413 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-12566+10314 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-09-28554+12213 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-09-14509+4513414 Kyu
ESC/WOSC 2013, Minsk, Belarus2013-07-19 - 2013-07-21422+8787915 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-07-13423-1152 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-06-15339+8420316 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-06-08327+12232 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-05-18297+3085 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-04-20291+617417 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-04-06176+11517418 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-03-2373+1038319 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2013, 1st preliminary round2013-03-09 - 2013-03-1073* 273 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2013-02-16 - 2013-02-171* 122 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-01-261* 183 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-01-121* 223 
Minsk Shogi Cup2012-12-08 - 2012-12-091* 583 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-11-101* 163 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2012-10-271* 132 
+603153