All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

01 Sep 2017
7:22 am

Player profile of: Timofey Laptev

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-08-066 Kyu1054269  
2017-076 Kyu1054269126 (50%)
2017-016 Kyu1069257166 (37%)
2016-076 Kyu11072413615 (41%)
2016-016 Kyu11362055628 (50%)
2015-077 Kyu11561495830 (51%)
2015-0110 Kyu859913515 (42%)
2014-0712 Kyu713563511 (31%)
2014-0116 Kyu41721215 (23%)
269116 (43%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-211088-34677 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-131064+24233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-301069-5182 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-101064+5283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-261040+24263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-121084-44343 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-291108-24363 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-151107+1244 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-161112-5173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-091084+28173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191115-31204 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191136-21223 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd preliminary round2016-03-05 - 2016-03-061127+9226 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-201124+3164 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-301126-2163 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2016-01-23 - 2016-01-241108+18123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-231138-30154 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-161136+2173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-191145-9164 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-121135+10184 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-061146-11208 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-281172-26234 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-211140+321746 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-141129+11193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-241129+0244 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-171133-4164 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-101143-10154 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-031133+10143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-191123+10104 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-121117+673 
Minsk Shogi Open 20152015-07-18 - 2015-07-191156-39387 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-22 - 2015-06-251138+18144 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-06 - 2015-06-131140-2133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-01 - 2015-06-041041+99677 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-301052-11124 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-171040+12133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-161059-19213 
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-021050+9277 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-181019+31164 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-11991+282438 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-28985+6114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-22973+12203 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 2nd preliminary round2015-02-28 - 2015-03-07934+39376 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship, Minsk2015-01-24 - 2015-01-25935-12139 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-01-08859+76114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-12-26864-5273 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20142014-12-13 - 2014-12-14818+46627 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-12-06823-5363 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-08830-7353 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-25830+026310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-11844-14243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-04754+9010311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-21738+16294 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-20685+5373 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-06713-28273 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-05-24654+5914412 Kyu
Cup of Young Generals, Minsk2014-05-09 - 2014-05-10540+11439713 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-04-19487+5326414 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-04-12463+24323 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-03-29482-19264 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-03-15473+9164 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2014, 1st preliminary round2014-02-15 - 2014-02-22428+4528615 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2014-01-18 - 2014-01-25417+11533 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-12-21415+2312 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20132013-12-07 - 2013-12-08338+7790716 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-23302+3625418 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-02302* 284 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-19271* 364 
+752269