All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

14 Oct 2018
11:56 am

Player profile of: Tihon Shadrin

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2018-09-305 Kyu114812941 (25%)
2018-075 Kyu11691252111 (52%)
2018-016 Kyu12061042412 (50%)
2017-076 Kyu1118804019 (47%)
2017-018 Kyu1028404021 (52%)
12964 (49%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-291169-21194 
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-061195-26707 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-071249-54293 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2018-03-251225+241225 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2018-02-03 - 2018-02-041217+866 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-271206+11143 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241148+58236 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-161148+0203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-181134+14253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-041107+27203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-211111-4213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-231115-4253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-161118-3193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-07-141160-42153 
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-211140+205576 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-131110+3064 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-301099+1194 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-151089+10144 
Family team tournament in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-081083+6162 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-181069+141347 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st Preliminary Round2017-02-04 - 2017-02-051034+3596 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-21 - 2017-01-221028+6146 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-241022+674 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-18960+622788 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-10855+105539 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-26821+3418310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-12811+10183 
IV Children's Open Shogi Championship (U10), Moscow2016-11-05 - 2016-11-06716+954711 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-29721-5323 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-15722-131313 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-01722* 353 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-17855* 183 
+426129