All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

14 Oct 2018
11:56 am

Player profile of: Roman Lobanov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2018-09-306 Kyu117915941 (25%)
2018-076 Kyu11841554725 (53%)
2018-017 Kyu11531083014 (46%)
2017-078 Kyu107878  
2017-018 Kyu107878  
2016-078 Kyu1078784724 (51%)
2016-0112 Kyu751313111 (35%)
15975 (47%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-291184-5174 
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-061179+5437 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2018-04-221190-1133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-211194-4143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-071173+21272 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-241172+1242 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-101150+22123 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2018: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2018-02-24 - 2018-02-251173-23335 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2018: 1st Preliminary Tournament2018-02-17 - 2018-02-181136+37266 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-02-101119+1763 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2018-02-03 - 2018-02-041103+1686 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-201110-773 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-041153-43114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-27 - 2017-12-281106+4767 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241094+12526 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-161077+17293 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-021069+8422 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-181075-6343 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-041074+1253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-071057+17291 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-231083-26372 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-091078+53137 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-281061+17173 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-151033+28367 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-291036-3231 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-17965+711448 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-09963+2174 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-26933+30213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-12921+12271 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st preliminary round2016-02-27 - 2016-02-28923-2236 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-20912+111849 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-06875+378410 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2016-01-23 - 2016-01-24782+93146 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-05751+3115411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-19740+11283 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06723+17618 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-28715+836412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-14752-37324 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-31596+15613413 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-17596* 343 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-03591* 353 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-19800* 412 
+583159