All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

20 Oct 2017
7:24 am

Player profile of: Rodion Emelyanov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-10-158 Kyu986148  
2017-078 Kyu986148  
2017-018 Kyu986148  
2016-078 Kyu9861484518 (40%)
2016-018 Kyu9931033013 (43%)
2015-079 Kyu954734920 (40%)
2015-0111 Kyu814242413 (54%)
14864 (43%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-21983+3253 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15968+15456 
Family team tournament in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-16949+19224 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-16953-4213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-02980-27283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-19956+24183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-20932+24224 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-06929+3223 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-30915+14223 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-16934-19244 
11th Christmas Shogi Tournament - Yury Shpilev Memorial, St.Petersburg2016-01-09 - 2016-01-10983-49276 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-04993-10193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-281003-1094 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-121004-1264 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06964+40336 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-21943+21294 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-24982-394048 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-101009-27263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-26959+50113 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-12954+5192 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-22 - 2015-06-25916+382189 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-06 - 2015-06-13912+4166 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-01 - 2015-06-04862+50197 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-30868-6223 
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-02873-5537 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-18853+20173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-04836+1717410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-22815+21153 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-07790+25145 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 1st preliminary round, Minsk2015-02-14 - 2015-02-20814-24463 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20142014-12-13 - 2014-12-14788+2687711 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-29721+6783 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-15742-21313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-01764-2230313 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-18764* 322 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-04779* 213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-20843* 223 
+222148