All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

19 Dec 2021
5:12 pm

Player profile of: Nikolay Rabchinsky

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2021-12-122 Kyu14921164822 (45%)
2021-073 Kyu1459684930 (61%)
2021-015 Kyu1339191411 (78%)
2020-07 1170553 (60%)
11666 (56%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-051515-2364 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041532-1783 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-281520+1223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271529-9123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131524+573 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-071493+3113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231524-3173 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-171531-743 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161510+2163 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-101502+8332 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-191492+1033 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181479+13133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041483-4113 
ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-20 - 2021-08-221452+31535 
Team Tournament ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-191459-7283 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301424+35156 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-221418+644 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-181424-6104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-171400+2423 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271410-1046 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-061422-12743 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-161397+2515 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-061357+4024 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231341+1624 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-171328+1344 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-091339-11754 Kyu
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-061326+131245 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-051304+2253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281241+63636 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-241170+71247 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-04-041170* 45 
+322116