All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

01 Mar 2020
3:20 pm

Player profile of: Nikita Zharko

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2020-018 Kyu1015872910 (34%)
2019-079 Kyu933584117 (41%)
2019-0113 Kyu72517175 (29%)
8732 (36%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
11th Cracovia Shogi, Krakow2019-12-27/291010+5423 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22985+259168 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-14980+5263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-23928+52193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16926+2353 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-09967-41244 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-05954+13343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-28933+21154 
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-19912+21707 
1st Japanese Ambassador's Cup: Group 4, Minsk2019-05-05932-201859 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-20840+9264 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-06810+3021310 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-03-30802+885 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-23775+27204 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2019-03-16 - 2019-03-17763+12323 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-02-09741+224411 Kyu
Belarusian Championship 2019: 1st Preliminary Tournament2019-01-26 - 2019-01-27725+1610612 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2018-12-15742-17113 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-09740+2110613 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2018-11-24740* 74 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2018-10-27647* 164 
+27587