ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmaster

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

12 May 2017
10:08 am

Player profile of: Nikita Akulich

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-05-017 Kyu1105174  
2017-017 Kyu11051741814 (77%)
2016-078 Kyu9991567430 (40%)
2016-019 Kyu936823314 (42%)
2015-0712 Kyu766494010 (25%)
2015-0116 Kyu530994 (44%)
17472 (41%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-261114-9637 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-121079+3513 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-291038+4123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-221040-2263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-151022+1873 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-08999+23243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-25990+926 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-181023-33144 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-09 - 2016-06-11978+45247 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-28967+11203 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15981-14467 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-24982-184 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-09971+11124 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-26912+59173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-19920-8213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-12919+1192 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st preliminary round2016-02-27 - 2016-02-28979-60266 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-141019-4094 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-13987+321048 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-06962+25143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-31952+1073 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-30943+9272 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2016-01-23 - 2016-01-24933+10176 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-04936-3213 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-19917+19194 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06926-9538 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-28882+441449 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-21899-17104 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-14817+8218410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-07 - 2015-11-08786+3185 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-31766+2030411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-22 - 2015-06-25703+63298 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-06 - 2015-06-13702+1233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-01 - 2015-06-04672+3030512 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-17631+41154 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-18584+4721313 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-04548+36314 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-22561-13232 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-07541+2034514 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 1st preliminary round, Minsk2015-02-14 - 2015-02-20530+11386 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-29487+4329316 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-15487* 453 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-18482* 403 
+618174