All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

06 May 2020
9:28 pm

Player profile of: Mihail Karaychentsev

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2020-08-294 Kyu1255126  
2020-074 Kyu12551262813 (46%)
2020-015 Kyu1269983217 (53%)
2019-077 Kyu1181664223 (54%)
2019-019 Kyu940242413 (54%)
12666 (52%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-281306-51114 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20202020-03-14 - 2020-03-151273+3366 
Belarusian Championship 2020: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2020-02-161327-542764 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-011291+3614 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-181280+1194 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-01-061269+1154 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221239+304165 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-071229+1064 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-231211+1893 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-171197+14114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-261206-983 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-121214-883 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-281210+454 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-211174+3613 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-141181-71826 Kyu
2nd Minsk Shogi Classic: Blue Group2019-06-01 - 2019-06-031186-531 
2nd Minsk Shogi Classic: Green Group2019-06-011128+5814 
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-191107+21466 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-201074+3324 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-061074+0123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-231042+3244 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-031080-381237 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-231066+1464 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-091024+4245 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-26970+54258 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-12940+3063 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-09952-129669 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-24923+296310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-10875+486311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-04842+3311512 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-13842* 194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-29985* 123 
+413126