All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

06 May 2020
9:28 pm

Player profile of: Marat Razumeychik

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2020-04-046 Kyu1152167229 (40%)
2020-016 Kyu11591453420 (58%)
2019-077 Kyu1047111  
2019-017 Kyu1047111  
2018-077 Kyu104711131 (33%)
2018-017 Kyu1051108187 (38%)
2017-078 Kyu1077901811 (61%)
2017-0110 Kyu84872174 (23%)
2016-0710 Kyu806553212 (37%)
2016-0113 Kyu60423238 (34%)
16772 (43%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Belarusian Championship 2020: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2020-02-161138+14256 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12020-02-01 - 2020-02-021211-73276 
Belarusian Championship 2020: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2020-01-25 - 2020-01-261155+5616 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-181159-4104 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221154+5506 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-071174-20154 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-12-011129+451146 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-231121+8123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-101121+064 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-261057+6453 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-121036+21123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-141035+1134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-071047-12253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-201051-4193 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241086-35706 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-251096-10283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-281099-3223 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-301105-6313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-021077+281937 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-081066+11203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-02-251048+18213 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st Preliminary Round2017-02-04 - 2017-02-051008+401268 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-21 - 2017-01-22848+160669 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-31797+51143 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-18764+33608 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-03778-14413 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-22806-28403 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-28831-25283 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15847-16654 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-29863-16293 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-17846+17233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-09839+727410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-12761+7816311 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st preliminary round2016-02-27 - 2016-02-28653+10822612 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2016-01-23 - 2016-01-24604+49266 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-19595+934313 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-28579+1638414 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-14459+12026415 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-31422+3742417 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-17422* 352 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-03331* 503 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-19583* 453 
+730167