All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

06 May 2020
9:28 pm

Player profile of: Kristina Stepnova

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2020-11-227 Kyu1173303023 (76%)
3023 (76%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-211131+4244 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-101095+3614 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-271076+1924 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-131006+7015 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-29931+7524 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-15891+4025 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-08-29891* 64 
+28230