ESC/WOSC 2019

Aug 15-18, 2019        Bratislava

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

26 Mar 2019
8:28 pm

Player profile of: Karina Kurolionok

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2019-06-128 Kyu1035613615 (41%)
2019-019 Kyu969252513 (52%)
6128 (45%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-191043-8667 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-201002+4134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-061001+1103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-231016-15104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-031018-263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-23968+5094 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-09997-29164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-261004-764 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-12969+35438 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-09956+138769 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-24959-353 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-10981-22113 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2018-10-271017-3610610 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-131017* 14 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-29381* 373 
+1861