ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmaster

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

01 Feb 2017
1:21 pm

Player profile of: Ilya Tsyvarev

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-01-293 Kyu1433276  
2017-013 Kyu1433276  
2016-073 Kyu14332765532 (58%)
2016-014 Kyu1283221219 (42%)
2015-074 Kyu13192006335 (55%)
2015-014 Kyu13441372212 (54%)
2014-074 Kyu13111156236 (58%)
2014-018 Kyu1069534725 (53%)
2013-07 656662 (33%)
276151 (54%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-281454-2193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-211455-1133 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-151447+877 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-291436+11103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-021440-473 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191416+24543 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 3rd preliminary round2016-03-12 - 2016-03-131382+34165 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd preliminary round2016-03-05 - 2016-03-061330+5236 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-201291+3974 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-131293-284 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-061272+2194 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2016-01-30 - 2016-01-311286-14156 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-231283+3133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-211277+6124 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-141284-7133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-311312-28204 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-121328-16123 
Minsk Shogi Open 20152015-07-18 - 2015-07-191319+9247 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-22 - 2015-06-251310+988 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-201325-1585 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-06 - 2015-06-131341-1625 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-01 - 2015-06-041361-20214 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-301347+1463 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-231360-13103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-161377-17113 
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-021380-387 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-181383-393 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-041383+0143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-281382+124 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 2nd preliminary round2015-02-28 - 2015-03-071353+2946 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 2015, Minsk2015-02-20 - 2015-02-211375-22123 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2015-01-31 - 2015-02-071344+3136 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-12-261336+873 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-151336+0144 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-011309+2784 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-181329-20114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-041317+1274 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-071311+6143 
Rated games in the Minsk shoji club2014-06-281305+693 
Rated games in the Minsk shoji club2014-06-24 - 2014-06-271334-29147 
Rated games in the Minsk shoji club2014-06-211332+283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-06-141320+1284 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-06-10 - 2014-06-131285+35484 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-06-071282+3123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club, Minsk2014-05-311267+1573 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-05-241250+17635 Kyu
Cup of Young Generals, Minsk2014-05-09 - 2014-05-101208+4247 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-04-191172+36346 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Open 20142014-04-12 - 2014-04-131106+66175 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-04-121069+3743 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-03-291087-1863 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2014, 2nd preliminary round, Minsk2014-03-151069+181867 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20132013-12-07 - 2013-12-081067+2337 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-161050+1743 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-091035+1563 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-26969+66548 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-12953+16124 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-09-28979-26213 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-09-28935+4463 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-09-14919+16649 Kyu
ESC/WOSC 2013, Minsk, Belarus2013-07-19 - 2013-07-21798+12171910 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-07-13682+1167413 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-07-06656+264314 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-06-15656* 173 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-06-081* 243 
+777276