ESC/WOSC 2019

Aug 15-18, 2019        Bratislava

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

26 Mar 2019
8:28 pm

Player profile of: Ilya Tareev

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2019-03-101 Kyu16903102215 (68%)
2019-011 Kyu16382882619 (73%)
2018-072 Kyu15842627146 (64%)
2018-012 Kyu15351918150 (61%)
2017-073 Kyu14271107346 (63%)
2017-018 Kyu1062373722 (59%)
310198 (63%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-031673+1724 
Belarusian Championship 2019: 4th Preliminary Tournament2019-02-23 - 2019-02-241686-13155 
Belarusian Championship 2019: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2019-02-16 - 2019-02-171652+3416 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-101623+2914 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-121638-1583 
1st Minsk Shogi Classic: Brown Group2018-12-231627+1144 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-091604+231861 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-241606-233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-101597+963 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-131599-254 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-291580+1933 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-011584-433 
European Youth Shogi Championship 2018 U-12, Wroclaw2018-06-30 - 2018-07-011604-20310 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-191592+1214 
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-061588+487 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-041614-2673 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-211589+2513 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-141598-953 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-071583+1523 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-241588-563 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-101580+833 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-031571+934 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2018: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2018-02-24 - 2018-02-251570+1136 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-02-171565+524 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2018-02-10 - 2018-02-111562+356 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-271559+323 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-201545+1432 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-061552-7123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-041535+1724 
IX Cracovia Shogi, Krakow2017-12-27 - 2017-12-291552-17199 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241538+1466 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-161531+753 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20172017-12-09 - 2017-12-101508+23107 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-021520-1263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-251515+5103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-181510+533 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-111512-283 
VI Children's Open Shogi Championship (U18), Moscow2017-11-05 - 2017-11-061486+2627 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-041475+1193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-281499-24143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-211499+043 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-141515-16133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-071492+23522 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-301498-6123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-231481+1733 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-171459+2214 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-161454+523 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-091400+5423 
Belarusian ISF 2017 qualification2017-08-26 - 2017-08-271427-27137 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-07-04 - 2017-07-061432-583 
Minsk Shogi Open 20172017-07-01 - 2017-07-021415+17217 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-271402+13343 Kyu
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-211361+41127 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-131350+1134 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-151323+27244 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-091304+1923 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-011269+3513 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-261242+2725 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-181243-1545 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-121229+1444 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-041199+30346 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-02-181132+6714 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd Preliminary Round2017-02-11 - 2017-02-121085+47396 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-21 - 2017-01-221097-121667 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-031062+3535 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-24979+83848 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-18904+75318 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-10931-272839 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-26909+22143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-12838+715310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-31819+19145 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-29797+2224312 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-15797* 203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-01606* 423 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-171024* 342 
+893310