ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

17 Aug 2017
11:45 am

Player profile of: Ilya Sitnikov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-08-067 Kyu1058196  
2017-077 Kyu1058196  
2017-017 Kyu1058196  
2016-077 Kyu10581963318 (54%)
2016-018 Kyu10051632913 (44%)
2015-078 Kyu10081343719 (51%)
2015-019 Kyu937972914 (48%)
2014-0711 Kyu850684018 (45%)
2014-0113 Kyu625282813 (46%)
19695 (48%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-291056+2173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-021053+3233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191056-3164 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191051+5153 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st preliminary round2016-02-27 - 2016-02-281085-34166 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-201101-16281 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-131083+18647 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-301060+23123 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2016-01-23 - 2016-01-241005+5586 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-191015-10184 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-06955+60148 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-28973-18284 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-14991-18303 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-03981+10243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-19980+1194 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-051008-28203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-231020-12243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-171009+11143 
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-021006+3327 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-181034-28263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-111019+15233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-221028-9143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-07989+39638 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 2nd preliminary round2015-02-28 - 2015-03-07983+6346 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship, Minsk2015-01-24 - 2015-01-25937+46106 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20142014-12-13 - 2014-12-14903+346179 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-12-06910-7313 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-22880+30203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-08852+28252 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-25842+10272 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-11878-36362 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-04864+14203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-21877-13284 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-06850+2715310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-05-24780+70104 
Cup of Young Generals, Minsk2014-05-09 - 2014-05-10750+3032711 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-04-19739+11204 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-04-12703+36183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-03-29716-13204 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2014, 2nd preliminary round, Minsk2014-03-15708+8536 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2014, 1st preliminary round2014-02-15 - 2014-02-22642+667612 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2014-01-18 - 2014-01-25625+17336 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-12-21593+3218313 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20132013-12-07 - 2013-12-08567+26626 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-23609-4227414 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-11-02598+11214 
One day tournament in Gaina2013-10-27576+2211315 Kyu
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-19576* 154 
Minsk shogi club's tournament2013-10-05645* 224 
+482196