All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

06 May 2020
9:28 pm

Player profile of: Ilona Hvostova

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2020-08-2910 Kyu90878  
2020-0710 Kyu90878  
2020-0110 Kyu90878237 (30%)
2019-0711 Kyu825553011 (36%)
2019-0112 Kyu74925259 (36%)
7827 (34%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22845+631076 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-07848-3274 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-23835+1324310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-12824+11223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-28815+9224 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-14825-10173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-05-04821+464 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-20802+19224 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-06827-25303 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-23783+44164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03809-26253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-23800+9184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-09706+9412511 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-12749-43333 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-09746+31096 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-24742+417312 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-10673+6914313 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2018-10-27710-3718614 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-13710* 254 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-29626* 333 
+19878