All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

09 Sep 2021
8:22 pm

Player profile of: Feodor Petuhov

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2021-08-228 Kyu99183  
2021-078 Kyu99183  
2021-018 Kyu99183195 (26%)
2020-078 Kyu1039642511 (44%)
2020-0110 Kyu894393917 (43%)
8333 (39%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191000-9224 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-05975+25132 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-21976-1173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-24964+12144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-101039-75126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-211051-12164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-071045+6124 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20202020-02-29 - 2020-03-011064-1996 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12020-02-02907+157358 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-25890+17234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-11894-4202 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22854+401046 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-14836+1824310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30813+23173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16789+2418411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-09721+68123 
VIII Children's Open Shogi Championship (U10), Moscow2019-11-03 - 2019-11-04669+5214712 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-19639+3018414 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-05635+419515 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-21635* 204 
+35683