ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmaster

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

15 Mar 2017
7:02 pm

Player profile of: Egor Savchenko

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-03-055 Kyu13182091510 (66%)
2017-015 Kyu12581943818 (47%)
2016-075 Kyu12601565229 (55%)
2016-016 Kyu12071043919 (48%)
2015-078 Kyu1004654223 (54%)
2015-0112 Kyu762232310 (43%)
209109 (52%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2017-01-28 - 2017-01-291303+1576 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-21 - 2017-01-221250+5316 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-051258-893 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-311220+38113 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-181209+11148 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-101224-15253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-261208+16223 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-121216-8243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-311221-5152 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-291222-1283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-151226-4254 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-011239-13173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-101257-18123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-031260-3163 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-211257+3302 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-151245+12167 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-071285-40252 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-161290-5143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-021287+393 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191266+2173 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 2nd preliminary round2016-03-05 - 2016-03-061285-19206 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-201205+80645 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-131216-11114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-061224-8114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-301218+6181 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2016-01-23 - 2016-01-241224-666 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-161224+0154 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-041207+17113 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-281186+2165 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-191177+9114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-121152+251246 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-061090+62108 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-211089+12747 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-241000+8994 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-10976+24244 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-26980-4253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-121004-24253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-171017-13104 
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-021005+123778 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-18981+24112 
Family team tournament in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-11939+42244 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-04919+201939 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-22895+2493 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 2nd preliminary round2015-02-28 - 2015-03-07909-14526 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 1st preliminary round, Minsk2015-02-14 - 2015-02-20890+19116 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship, Minsk2015-01-24 - 2015-01-25854+3611310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-01-08762+923411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-12-26701+618512 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20142014-12-13 - 2014-12-14582+11981713 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-29601-19371 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-15583+18391 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-01568+1526315 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-04568* 433 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-20658* 243 
+750209