ESC/WOSC 2017

August 3 - 6, 2017 in Kiev (Ukraine)

http://shogi.org.ua/en/

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmaster

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

01 Feb 2017
1:21 pm

Player profile of: Dmitry Traulko

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2017-01-294 Kyu132719697 (77%)
2017-015 Kyu12931873018 (60%)
2016-075 Kyu12221575028 (56%)
2016-016 Kyu12201072414 (58%)
2015-077 Kyu1131835834 (58%)
2015-0111 Kyu815252514 (56%)
196115 (58%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-21 - 2017-01-221298+29264 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-141293+5183 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-181303-10138 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-101277+26183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-031264+13203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-261265-1243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-121265+0183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-151254+11184 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-171230+24123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-031222+8153 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-181240-1875 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-06-09 - 2016-06-111239+1224 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-211237+2243 
Young Generals Cup 2016 (U14)2016-05-14 - 2016-05-151225+12187 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-05-071241-16193 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-161219+2293 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-021246-27163 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191246+0123 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-061243+3144 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2016-01-30 - 2016-01-311258-15126 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2016-01-23 - 2016-01-241230+28265 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-161220+1083 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-121219+1154 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, junior tournament (under 12)2015-12-05 - 2015-12-061158+61686 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-211151+7244 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-241140+11194 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-101131+9134 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-22 - 2015-06-251146-15225 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-201134+12173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-01 - 2015-06-041149-15235 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-301107+4243 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-171062+45247 Kyu
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-021034+283078 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-18975+5993 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-04930+45104 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-22937-783 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-07890+47559 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 1st preliminary round, Minsk2015-02-14 - 2015-02-20850+4056 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship, Minsk2015-01-24 - 2015-01-25823+2714610 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-01-08815+874 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20142014-12-13 - 2014-12-14815+0927 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-29787+2814311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-15778+9203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-01755+23183 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-18713+428313 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-04713* 83 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-20481* 323 
+614196