All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

14 Oct 2018
11:56 am

Player profile of: Diana Prilishch

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2018-11-253 Kyu1398176179 (52%)
2018-073 Kyu14271594124 (58%)
2018-014 Kyu13291184425 (56%)
2017-075 Kyu1299745129 (56%)
2017-0110 Kyu934232313 (56%)
176100 (56%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-101403-5113 
VII Children's Open Shogi Championship (U18), Moscow2018-10-27 - 2018-10-281436-3387 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-131438-284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-291427+1163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-191442-15141 
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-061401+412073 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-211393+8102 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-241390+3133 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship, Minsk2018-03-10 - 2018-03-111316+7426 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-101309+7102 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2018: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2018-02-24 - 2018-02-251295+14216 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-02-241286+952 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2018-02-10 - 2018-02-111298-12226 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-271313-1573 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-131329-16153 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241358-29356 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-161362-4103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-021337+2583 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-181377-40163 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-121347+3015 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-041343+4113 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-291353-1054 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-281346+7153 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-211350-4113 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-071347+3122 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-231335+12103 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-171322+1363 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-091299+231034 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-271305-674 
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-211257+481975 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-131166+91246 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-301124+4224 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-151071+53847 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-011075-4151 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-181054+21114 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship, Minsk2017-02-18 - 2017-02-191015+39126 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-02-181009+6211 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st Preliminary Round2017-02-04 - 2017-02-051023-142368 Kyu
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2017-01-28 - 2017-01-29955+68266 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-01-03934+21549 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-24913+21281 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-18878+3543810 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-10853+25191 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-26826+27221 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-12783+4314112 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-31720+6320513 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-29720* 273 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-15666* 371 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-01734* 521 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-171* 511 
+678176