All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

09 Sep 2021
8:22 pm

Player profile of: Boris Plyuskov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2021-08-226 Kyu116017931 (33%)
2021-076 Kyu11551762811 (39%)
2021-016 Kyu11651484823 (47%)
2020-077 Kyu1147100167 (43%)
2020-017 Kyu1103843315 (45%)
2019-078 Kyu1014513821 (55%)
2019-0116 Kyu52013133 (23%)
17981 (45%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-07-181155+533 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021130+25457 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101135-5313 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-03-301079+5624 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271074+5112 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131093-19283 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271113-20194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-201159-46253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301165-6312 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261145+20173 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-291159-1444 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281172-13203 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-221168+453 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-141176-8223 
Brest Shogi Open 20202020-11-07 - 2020-11-081136+40206 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311130+6223 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-181110+2024 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171122-12221 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-041127-533 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031183-56314 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-271148+35256 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191152-4183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-051147+5193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-281146+194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-151145+174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-181126+19124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-041103+2344 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221093+10766 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-071122-29224 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-231099+23133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-101113-14104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-261088+251237 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-121053+35113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-281033+20114 
2nd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 92019-09-14 - 2019-09-151037-492 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-141014+23124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-06-24 - 2019-06-251005+9848 Kyu
2nd Minsk Shogi Classic: Orange Group2019-05-26955+5024 
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-19938+17677 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-05-11928+10439 Kyu
1st Japanese Ambassador's Cup: Group 4, Minsk2019-05-05798+1306510 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-05-04798+010311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-20744+54172 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-06603+14118312 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03559+4426314 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-23588-29312 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-12520+6829215 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-09493+27118616 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-24493* 302 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-13585* 343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-29626* 362 
+667179