ESC/WOSC 2019

Aug 15-18, 2019        Bratislava

All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Mar 2019
9:36 pm

Player profile of: Alexander Mironchik

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2019-02-036 Kyu120214631 (33%)
2019-016 Kyu11981434124 (58%)
2018-077 Kyu11121026227 (43%)
2018-019 Kyu933403720 (54%)
14372 (50%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
2nd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12019-01-19 - 2019-01-201198+4163 
1st Minsk Shogi Classic: Blue Group2018-12-221218-20114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-12-151189+2964 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-091177+12526 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-12-011169+864 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-171153+16956 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-041126+2744 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-031088+3836 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-201122-34184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-131112+1034 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-131090+2264 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-121150-60195 
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-061130+20547 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-291073+57437 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-151022+5164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-011023-1838 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-30985+38103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-18923+62114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-17949-26214 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-04931+18124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-03960-29192 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2018: 1st Preliminary Tournament2018-02-17 - 2018-02-18981-21286 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2018-02-03 - 2018-02-04944+37186 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-21938+6124 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-20933+5133 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-24911+227269 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-09915-493 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-26875+4084 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-25855+20153 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-12844+119410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-11818+2614311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-29782+36114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-01846-1012412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-30846* 173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-16864* 113 
+410143