All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Sponsored by

Shogi.Net
The portal to the wonderful world of shogi.

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

04 Nov 2019
9:59 pm

Tournament results for Fall 2019

First Open Shogi Tournament in Kazan, Kazan
2019-07-12

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1SakhabutdinovRustam4 Kyu13825+4+6+3+2+5+21
2DmitrievRoman 1229*6+5+3+4+1-4 
3SidorenkoNikita 981*4+6+2-1-5+3 
4MikhaylovTimur 739*3-1-5+2-6+2 
5LesnyakovaDarya18 Kyu3941-2-4-6+3-1+47
6ZabelinAleksandr 1*2-3-1-5-4-0 
 
Promoting Lesnyakova Darya to 17 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-07-03

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1StarikevichAnton4 Dan21793+(-6p)2+4+(-6p)3+15
2ShcheslionokPeter3 Dan21044+(-6p)1-3+(-6p)2+1
3LayloIvan8 Kyu10701-(+6p)4+2-(+6p)1+0
4LoginovskyAlexey9 Kyu8822-(+6p)3-1-(+6p)0-17
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-07-04 - 2019-07-11

NrNameNatGradeELO12Pts+/-
1KorchitskySergey4 Dan22993+2+2+9
2ShaporovMaxim4 Dan22844+1-1-7
3IglitskyEugeny2 Dan19631-0-0-2
4SlobodaVasily1 Dan17652-0-0-1
 

Ivana Kupala Shogi Fest
2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1StarikevichAnton4 Dan21947+3+10+2+4+5+11
2PaliyAndriy jr.2 Dan18359+6+8+1-3+4+58
3ShcheslionokPeter3 Dan21056+1-11+5+2-3-15
4DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu15965-11+9+8+1-3+35
5ToduaDariko1 Dan16924+8-6+3-7+3+33
6LysenkaAndrey3 Dan19363-2-5-9+8+2-26
7LysenkaAlexey4 Kyu13421-9-0+10+5-2-4
8KondratovYaroslav2 Dan181113+5+2-4-6-2-26
9ShypkinSergii4 Kyu13852-7+4-6-0+2+12
10LabenskyiDanylo6 Kyu12600-15+1-7-14+2-2
11StrumetskyiIgor2 Kyu157912+4-3-0-0-1-7
12ParschykOleksandr 986*11-13+0-0-0-1 
13GaruntsJiwan 1*8-12-0-0-0-0 
14KovalDaryna 1*0-0-0-0-10-0 
15MotylTaras 1*0-10-0-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Labenskyi Danylo to 5 Kyu
 

2nd Minsk Shogi Classic: the Magister Match
2019-07-13 - 2019-07-15

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KorchitskySergey4 Dan23082+2-2+2+1
2StarikevichAnton4 Dan22051-1+1-1+0
 

MÈR a Shogi Subaru Levorg Open 2019
2019-07-14

NrNameNatGradeELO12345678Pts+/-
1DocekalJan1 Dan18113+4+6+2+9+7+8+5-7+9
2SirZbynek1 Kyu173910+9+5+1-7+4+3-6+6+3
3ConstantinouPeter5 Kyu13691-5-14+13+12+11+2+4+6+101
4BaumaJiri2 Kyu159013+1-10+5+6+2-7+3-5+10
5DoLong4 Kyu141911+3+2-4-8+6-10+1+5+90
6StanaszekMariusz1 Kyu16708+7+1-9-4-5+12+2-4-33
7MarekFilip3 Kyu142214+6-13+10+2-1-4-11+4-11
8GrohDaniel7 Kyu11436-14+9-11+5-10+1-12+4+39
9RakhimovAsadkhon2 Kyu151512+2-8+6+1-0+0+0+6+21
10DrapakJan7 Kyu12392-12+4-7-11+8-5-0+3-17
11PlisekKarel 3145-13-12+8-10-3-0+7-2+122
12RychetnikVojtech14 Kyu5919-10-11-14+3-0+6-8-2+34
13ParDavid 9044-11+7-3-0+0+0+0+5+16
14KonecnyTomas 6627-8-3-12-0+0+0+0+4-3
 
Promoting Sir Zbynek to 1 Dan
Promoting Constantinou Peter to 3 Kyu
Promoting Do Long to 3 Kyu
Promoting Groh Daniel to 6 Kyu
Promoting Plisek Karel to 17 Kyu
Promoting Rychetnik Vojtech to 13 Kyu
Promoting Par David to 11 Kyu
Promoting Konecny Tomas to 14 Kyu
 

XI Minsk Shogi Open
2019-07-20 - 2019-07-21

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1KorchitskySergey4 Dan23097+6+9+2+3+4+5+7+17
2StarikevichAnton4 Dan220510+8+3+1-6+9+4+6+14
3MartsevIvan3 Dan201311+4+2-17+1-8+9+5+18
4KondratovYaroslav2 Dan178517+3-11+5+9+1-2-4+63
5IglitskyEugeny2 Dan19610-12+7+4-10+6+1-4+5
6LysenkaSergey2 Dan194512+1-10+14+2-5-11+4-1
7SlobodaVasily1 Dan17641-11+5-13+14+10-0+4+4
8LysenkaAndrey3 Dan191013+2-19+9-17+3-10+4-4
9ShcheslionokPeter3 Dan209019+14+1-8+4-2-3-3-28
10SivitskyMihail1 Kyu17332-13+6-20+5-7+8-3+0
11DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu16313-7-4-19+12+17+6-3+6
12KashchionokVladislav2 Kyu15316-5-13-0+11-16+17+3-24
13ShmakovArtiom3 Kyu14718-10-12+7-0+15-21+3-16
14IkonnikovValery2 Dan181420+9-17-6-7-0+15+3-45
15BanadMihail5 Kyu12610-0-0-0-18+13+14-2+45
16LesinVladislav5 Kyu11890-0-0-0-21+12-18+2+20
17MihailovskyRoman10 Kyu8844-0+14+3-8-11-12-2+217
18MisyukMark5 Kyu11620-0-0-0-15-21+16-1-22
19ToduaDariko1 Dan17259-20+8-11-0-0-0-1-23
20PenzinDenis5 Kyu124514-19-0+10-0-0-0-1-5
21SyomchenkovSergey13 Kyu6330-0-0-0-16-18-13-0+14
 
Promoting Mihailovsky Roman to 8 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-07-28

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1TanyanVincent4 Dan23065+6+2+3+4+9
2IglitskyEugeny2 Dan19667+5+1-4+3-1
3StarikevichAnton4 Dan22198+4+6+1-3-5
4ValkovPavel4 Kyu14039+3-7+2-2+2
5PikarevIvan4 Kyu13341-2-8+9+2+11
6KoroliovAlexander1 Dan180710+1-3-8+2-2
7ValkovAlexander10 Kyu9262-9+4-10+2+55
8LobanovRoman5 Kyu12373-10+5-6-1-4
9LoginovskyAlexey9 Kyu8654-7-10+5-1+31
10MihailovskyRoman8 Kyu11016-8-9-7-0-41
 
Promoting Valkov Alexander to 9 Kyu
 

Derby Lyon-Besançon #01
2019-07-07

NrNameNatGradeELO12Pts+/-
1ValentinLéo5 Kyu12748+4+2+18
2PeschetBoris3 Kyu14157+5-1+7
3GhyselenAlexis 1269*4-9+1 
4LecomteRoméo6 Kyu11903+1-1+13
5GazelArthur2 Kyu15226-2+1-2
6DuffetFrançois3 Kyu14935+7-1+2
7WiethölterFrederik3 Kyu14922-6+1+1
8OrsoniLouis 1*1-0-0 
9PetitpainHervé7 Kyu11650-3-0-11
 

18th Swedish Team Championship Stockholm
2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1GeddaPeder1 Kyu16602+4+3-8+9+7+5+65
2MeullerSimon2 Dan19441-3+5+0+7+8+5-1
3IrikuraNaoya 17266+2-1+7+8+5-4+19
4AhlqvistJonas1 Kyu15399+1-8+6-5+0+4+36
5KagawaSubaru1 Kyu16727+6-2-9+4-3+3+6
6ViklundAndree1 Kyu16483-5+7-4+0+9-3-9
7DanerudMartin2 Dan16945-0+6+3-2-1-2-27
8SöderbergRobert1 Kyu16230+9+4-1-3-2-2-23
9RabeJan2 Kyu15764-8-0+5-1-6+2-21
 
Promoting Irikura Naoya to 2 Kyu
 

Münchner Shogiturnier 2019
2019-07-13 - 2019-07-14

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1RövekampFrank3 Dan19222+4+6+3-7+4+19
2DietmayerMarco3 Dan21081-10+4+6+3-3-24
3EngelmannMarc-Leon1 Kyu16788-9+5+1+2+4+105
4RödelRichard1 Dan17726+1-2-7+8+3+19
5EngelmannJan-Lukas1 Kyu165410+7-3-11+6+3+23
6HertneckGerald1 Dan17414-8+1-2-5-1-19
7JockHendrik2 Kyu16179+5+10+4-1-3+35
8DiermairAndreas1 Kyu17453+6-11-10+4-2-13
9ChanChung Man2 Kyu15817-3-14+12+11+3+9
10OnoYoichi1 Dan18375-2-7-8-13-0-74
11FichterFabian3 Kyu157412+13+8+5-9-3+17
12HingleyPeter3 Kyu138211-14+13-9-0+2-25
13KorsnerSven-Erik5 Kyu132114+11-12+0+10+4+94
14ImaiShota18 Kyu32813-12-9-0-0-0+22
 
Promoting Jock Hendrik to 1 Kyu
Promoting Korsner Sven-Erik to 4 Kyu
 

Shogi at the Beach
2019-08-10 - 2019-08-11

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1De SchepperBart1 Dan172616+10+9+4+2+5+6+63
2BurgTwan3 Dan203517+4+6+3+1-7+5-5
3McPeakeFelix1 Dan185715+5+7+2-8+9+5+7
4ChanChung Man2 Kyu159018+2-19+1-12+17+4+5
5HöhneMichael2 Kyu151321+3-24+11+10+1-4+25
6HöhneRitchy1 Dan179024+12+2-8-11+10+4-10
7KaiserSimon3 Kyu137725+11+3-15+16+2-4+65
8TiggelmanJeroen1 Dan163626+9-16+6+3-13+4+9
9ReganNatasha 1460*13+8+1-10-20+3-3 
10TulkensDaniël6 Kyu115623+1-13+9+5-6-3+87
11HagemanGer1 Kyu170919+7-18+5-6-20+3-44
12JungJasper5 Kyu128720+6-15-19+4-18+3+0
13BorysovAnton6 Kyu12429-26+10-17+15+8-3+15
14BulstraTijmen8 Kyu11490-0-0-23+21+15+3+27
15Van DalfsenRichard6 Kyu11083-21+12+7-13-14-2+9
16van BlitterswijkNiels9 Kyu10311-23+8-21+7-19-2+5
17HesselsWillem6 Kyu11062-18-23+13-19+4-2-20
18Pizarro SilvaLoreto8 Kyu9044-17+11-20-22+12-2+86
19van KampenMarco11 Kyu93211-25+4-12-17-16+2+35
20HöfgesPhilip15 Kyu61812-24-25+18+9-11-2+132
21van RooijRick14 Kyu6815-15-26+16-14-25+2+84
22KauTom3 Kyu12810-0-0-25+18-23+2-15
23DestreeRomain 317*10-16-17-14-25+22-1 
24van VelthovenMaikel8 Kyu11076-20+5-0-0-0-1+11
25FioriniVasco 5857-19-20-22-23-21-0-20
26ZwitserLiam10 Kyu9238-13-21-0-0-0-0-18
 
Promoting Borysov Anton to 5 Kyu
Promoting van Blitterswijk Niels to 8 Kyu
Promoting van Kampen Marco to 10 Kyu
Promoting Höfges Philip to 13 Kyu
Promoting van Rooij Rick to 12 Kyu
Promoting Destree Romain to 19 Kyu
Promoting van Velthoven Maikel to 7 Kyu
Promoting Fiorini Vasco to 15 Kyu
 

Odessa Summer Shogi 2019
2019-08-10 - 2019-08-11

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1ShcheslionokPeter3 Dan20627+3+2+4+6+5+21
2KondratovYaroslav2 Dan184812+7+1-5+10+4+4
3OmelchukRoman2 Dan183711+1-4+6-8+3+3
4LysenkaSergey2 Dan194410+5+3-1-7+3-14
5StrumetskyiIgor2 Kyu15729+4-10+2-12+3+8
6LysenkaAndrey3 Dan19060-0-9+3+1-2+3
7PrilishchDiana2 Kyu15191-2-12+10+4-2+4
8LysenkaAlexey4 Kyu13380-0-11+9+3-2+14
9RimskayaMaya5 Kyu11275-12+6-8-11+2+28
10PodrezAlexey4 Kyu13144-11+5-7-2-1+7
11PodrezTimur6 Kyu11953-10-8-12+9-1-7
12PenzinDenis5 Kyu12402-9-7-11-5-0-46
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-08-04 - 2019-08-11

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu16370+4+(-6p)3+5+(-6p)2+4+(-6p)6+25
2LoykoPavel5 Kyu12660-0-0-4+(-2p)1-5+(-2p)2+7
3GanichevAlexey1 Kyu16844+(-6p)0+1-0-0-0-2-11
4LutsenkoVera16 Kyu4053-(+6p)1-(+6p)0+2-(+2p)5-1-(+6p)1+24
5GoncharukMaxim10 Kyu8120-0-0-1-(+6p)4+2-(+2p)1-3
 

Shogi in Quadrant, St.Petersburg
2019-07-27

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1KaluginOleg2 Kyu15849+2+4+3+5+5+77
2ShumilovDmitry3 Kyu15085+1-6+4+3-3+17
3ZakharenkovMaksim2 Dan19500-9+7+(-6p)1-2+3-15
4TerentievAnton1 Kyu16198+7+(-6p)1-2-9+3-13
5PavlovVsevolod11 Kyu8152-6-9+7+(-2p)1-2+53
6IshinIgor9 Kyu9977-(-6p)5+2-9+0-2+27
7KleninaValeriia 436*6+(+6p)4-(+6p)3-(+6p)5-(+2p)8-(+6p)1 
8DolindoNataly2 Kyu16034-0-0-0-7+(-6p)1-10
9DenisovKirill10 Kyu9511-3-5-6-4-0-16
 
Promoting Shumilov Dmitry to 2 Kyu
Promoting Pavlov Vsevolod to 10 Kyu
Promoting Ishin Igor to 8 Kyu
Promoting Denisov Kirill to 9 Kyu
 

1 Peters Dragon 2019 Preliminary, St.Petersburg
2019-08-10

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1IvanovMikhail2 Dan19326+5+2+3+4+16
2TitovDenis2 Dan194310+4+1-5+3-5
3MishinIvan1 Kyu16678+9+7+1-3+6
4KaluginOleg2 Kyu166111+2-6+9+3+0
5ShumilovDmitry2 Kyu152512+1-10+2-2+5
6ValovDaniil8 Kyu10991-12+4-10+2+35
7DolindoNataly2 Kyu15939-8+3-11+2-30
8IshinIgor8 Kyu10243-7-9+12+2+31
9PavlovVsevolod10 Kyu8687+3-8-4-1+154
10KovalenkoMaxim6 Kyu12312-11+5-6-1-14
11TkachenokNikita 467*4-10-12+7-1 
12AntonovaElizaveta 1*5-6-11-8-0 
 
Promoting Kalugin Oleg to 1 Kyu
Promoting Valov Daniil to 7 Kyu
Promoting Pavlov Vsevolod to 9 Kyu
 

1 Peters Dragon 2019 Final, St.Petersburg
2019-08-11

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1IvanovMikhail2 Dan19483+4+2-2-3
2TitovDenis2 Dan19384+3-1+2-2
3KaluginOleg1 Kyu16611-2+4+2+50
4MishinIvan1 Kyu16732-1-3-0-19
 

Japan Expo 2019
2019-07-04 - 2019-07-07

NrNameNatGradeELO12Pts+/-
1NguyenAnh Tuan2 Dan18560-3+1+5
2TertreManuel9 Kyu9624+4+2+31
3RoeloffzenErik1 Kyu16120-1-0-5
4DulmarSara 8442-2-0-12
 
Promoting Dulmar Sara to 12 Kyu
 

3 eme tournoi de l'hana
2019-07-13 - 2019-07-14

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1NguyenAnh Tuan2 Dan18618+2+4+3+7+6+6+19
2PagèsJérémy1 Kyu162010+1-3+6+5+9+5+6
3HebertPascal3 Kyu14254-10+2-1-6-11+2-28
4MarksAndy1 Dan17283+8+1-0-0-0-2+3
5TertreManuel9 Kyu9930-0-0-11+2-7+2+51
6QuimbertMalo4 Kyu13370-0-0-2-3+1-1+18
7RautureauFlavian6 Kyu11770-0-0-9+1-5-1-11
8RoeloffzenErik1 Kyu16071-4-10+0-0-0-1-12
9GonzalezEstebane12 Kyu7400-0-0-7-11+2-1+23
10DulmarSara12 Kyu8322-3-8-0-0-0-0+12
11BillonBenjamin 5790-0-0-5-9-3-0+5
 
Promoting Tertre Manuel to 8 Kyu
Promoting Billon Benjamin to 15 Kyu
 

post tournament game 3eme tournoi de l'hana
2019-07-14

NrNameNatGradeELO1Pts+/-
1HebertPascal3 Kyu13975+1+6
2TertreManuel8 Kyu10444+1+62
3BillonBenjamin15 Kyu5846+1+46
4QuimbertMalo4 Kyu13552-0-20
5RautureauFlavian6 Kyu11661-0-3
6GonzalezEstebane12 Kyu7633-0-19
 

Team Tournament ESC/WOSC Bratislava
2019-08-15

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1TanyanVincent4 Dan23157+31+6+9+4+20
2DiermairAndreas1 Kyu17325+30+23+21+4+85
3KondratovYaroslav2 Dan185220+36+26+11+4+37
4AbuczkiLászló2 Dan190922+60+41+57+4+20
5StarikevichAnton4 Dan22142-21+15+8+3-8
6FortinJean4 Dan218851+18+1-37+3+11
7PfaffelThomas2 Dan19711-55+14+31+3+39
8LysenkaSergey2 Dan193029+25+27+5-3+7
9ZakrzheuskiUladzislau4 Dan224535+37+51+1-3+4
10StaberhoferRainer2 Dan196432-12+24+20+3+11
11RomanMilosz2 Kyu157559+13+53+3-3+45
12WeimannChristophe1 Dan158044+10-40+33+3+44
13RödelRichard1 Dan179128+11-52+24+3+38
14NeumaierAndreas1 Dan175143+35+7-51+3+35
15SugiuraMasaki 2018*27+61+5-25+3 
16StanaszekMariusz1 Kyu163741+51-22+56+3+50
17MarekFilip3 Kyu141162+47+54+19-3-18
18TanakaKazumasa2 Dan199363+6-45+60+3+7
19De GrootSébastien 97030-0+61+17+3+125
20MeullerSimon2 Dan19433-32+34+10-2+24
21Ågren ThunéAnders1 Dan174638+5-48+2-2+0
22ConstantinouPeter3 Kyu14704-43+16-45+2+29
23TraunerAndrej5 Kyu126847+29+2-27-2+61
24KubikJonathan3 Kyu145846+33+10-13-2+72
25HakamataIsamu 1799*48+8-38+15-2 
26ChristoffersenTerje2 Dan178634+52-3-28+2+11
27WatanabeFumihiro3 Kyu158115-54+8-23+2+7
28OzekiYoshi1 Dan173213-39+32+26-2+67
29YashchurMykola1 Kyu15698-23-49+30+2-12
30WeimannCélestin3 Kyu141019+2-0+29-2-1
31LeiterThomas4 Dan226056+1-60+7-2-15
32ShaporovMaxim4 Dan227710+20-28-52+2-22
33OmelchukRoman2 Dan184052+24-36+12-2-2
34SiejaKrzysztof1 Dan177326-42+20-39+2+2
35PaliyAndriy jr.2 Dan18939-14-57+55+2-7
36FaberSébastien1 Kyu16830+3-33-42+2+3
37KitaMasahiro2 Dan219460+9-56+6-2-11
38Le RouxPhilippe4 Kyu134621-49+25-54+2+7
39PagèsJérémy1 Kyu162658+28-44+34-2-7
40LabenskyiDanylo5 Kyu125861+50+12-46-2+2
41SchmiedHorst4 Kyu120716-63+4-0+2+68
42BuglyóGergely1 Dan178853+34-59+36-2-22
43MordarskiMichal2 Kyu155614-22-0+58+2-16
44ValentinLéo5 Kyu129212-0+39-53+2+49
45WiethölterFrederik3 Kyu149355+0+18-22-2+9
46MordarskiFranciszek5 Kyu126624-53-0+40+2+14
47SukiennikMichal 1*23-17-0+0+2 
48AdaszewskiGrzegorz1 Kyu165725-62+21-61+2-15
49SakamotoMayumi9 Kyu9670+38-29-62+2+9
50OrbanFilip12 Kyu74954-40-62+0+2+16
51McPeakeFelix1 Dan18646-16+9-14-1-14
52ShcheslionokPeter3 Dan208333-26+13-32-1-33
53BaumaJiri2 Kyu160042-46+11-44-1-30
54ProchalJacek6 Kyu122250+27-17-38-1-20
55RuinGilles1 Kyu163545-7-58+35-1-20
56IglitskyEugeny2 Dan196531-57+37-16-1-20
57TsutsuiKensuke1 Dan17380+56-35-4-1-17
58KrizakPetr5 Kyu130139-59+55-43-1-2
59HinterplattnerBarbara12 Kyu84911-58-42-0+1+11
60DziwokiAdam2 Dan196937-4-31-18-0-27
61TanakaMari 111140-15-19-48-0-14
62NagyTivadar 1*17-48-50-49-0 
63StrumetskyiIgor2 Kyu158018-41-0-0-0-20
 
Promoting Diermair Andreas to 1 Dan
Promoting Pfaffel Thomas to 3 Dan
Promoting Roman Milosz to 1 Kyu
Promoting Tanaka Kazumasa to 3 Dan
Promoting De Groot Sébastien to 9 Kyu
Promoting Orban Filip to 11 Kyu
Promoting McPeake Felix to 2 Dan
Promoting Hinterplattner Barbara to 11 Kyu
Promoting Tanaka Mari to 9 Kyu
 

ESC/WOSC Bratislava 2019
2019-08-16 - 2019-08-18

NrNameNatGradeELO123456789Pts+/-
1TakahashiHideaki6 Dan270917+33+8+54+12+5+2+3-6+8-9
2StarikevichAnton4 Dan220630+40+7+5-4+10+1-11+3+7+45
3LeiterThomas4 Dan224593+20+21+4+5-6+9+1+2-7+50
4ShaporovMaxim4 Dan225526+56+37+3-2-13+12+7+11+7+9
5TanyanVincent4 Dan233529+25+19+2+3+1-11-6-9+6-8
6TanakaKazumasa3 Dan200010+8-58+7+37+3-21+5+1-6+89
7ZakrzheuskiUladzislau4 Dan224943+9+2-6-14+22+10+4-15+6-7
8TomitaKeiji4 Dan226354+6+1-38+10-9-24+20+14=11/2-17
9MeullerSimon2 Dan196714+7-11+10-33+8+3-13+5-5+75
10OyaTaku 22226-16+61+9+8+2-7-14-25+5-25
11FortinJean4 Dan219921-39+9-27+40+23+5+2-4-5-18
12ShcheslionokPeter3 Dan205037-32+20+22+1-28+4-19-27+5-10
13DziwokiAdam2 Dan194224-23+22-19+15+4-26+9-31+5-1
14NguyenAnh Tuan2 Dan18809-67+44+62+7-31+23+10+8=13/2+73
15TsutsuiKensuke1 Dan172144+54-39+20+13-34+16+32+7-6+99
16BelovSergey2 Dan194728-10-29+58+31-37+15-30+26+5-14
17OshimaKoichi3 Kyu16441-58-30+24-60-47+27+37+21+5+82
18McPeakeFelix2 Dan185020-59+62-42-64+35+44+23+33+6+37
19ChristoffersenTerje2 Dan179741+24+5-13-63+61+33+12+0-6+106
20RövekampFrank3 Dan194118+3-12-15-58+60+22+8-35-4-18
21RödelRichard1 Dan182911+28+3-61-71+39+6-41+17-5+49
22OzekiYoshi1 Dan179947+41+13+12-38+7-20-25-39+5+45
23De SchepperBart1 Dan178948+13-32+25+61+11-14-18-38+5+32
24BuglyóGergely1 Dan176613+19-64+17+54-38+8-33-52+5+42
25PrillDaniel2 Dan190032+5-31+23-62+26-58+22+10-5+2
26Ågren ThunéAnders1 Dan17464-51+38-68+55+25+13-39+16-5+40
27HöhneRitchy1 Dan178038-69+42+11-49+41+17-36+12-5+19
28OmelchukRoman2 Dan183816+21-45+33-42+12-36-64+46+5-3
29SirZbynek1 Dan17425-36+16-46+39-66+32-49+41+5+37
30van der LubbeLex1 Dan17592-66+17-51+41-69+38+16-55+5+23
31KleinErik1 Kyu171160+61-25-65+16+14-34+40+13-5+54
32LysenkaAndrey3 Dan190925-12-23-59-50+67+29+15-53+4-45
33KitaMasahiro2 Dan218361+1-0-28+9-40+19-24+18-4-39
34PaliyAndriy jr.2 Dan188656-45-53+35+59+15-31-42+48+5-33
35BaumaJiri2 Kyu157036-73+70+34-46+18-68+61+20+6+93
36ConstantinouPeter3 Kyu149935+29-59-89+45+63+28+27-40+6+143
37SiejaKrzysztof1 Dan177512+38+4-41+6-16-61+17-42-4+31
38IglitskyEugeny2 Dan194527+37-26+8-22-24-30-59+23-3-57
39LysenkaSergey2 Dan193740-11-15-45+29+21-43+26-22-3-52
40KondratovYaroslav2 Dan188939+2-47+64+11-33-59+31-36-4-23
41PfaffelThomas3 Dan201019-22-43+37-30+27-60+21-29-3-71
42WatanabeFumihiro3 Kyu158846+60+27-18+28-43-63+34-37+5+80
43BoekschotenMichiel3 Dan17577-50+41-49-51+42+39-48-64+4-19
44AdaszewskiGrzegorz1 Kyu164215-65+14-63-48+62+18-52-68+4-13
45RuinGilles1 Kyu161549+34+28-39-36-46-77+76+65+5+21
46BozzaliErmanno4 Kyu143442-89+69+29-35-45+66+58+28-5+109
47StanaszekMariusz1 Kyu168722-76+40-55-68+17-48-79+63+4-27
48MatsunagaDaisuke 152523-77+60-87+44-89+47+43+34-5+58
49HöhneMichael2 Kyu153845-88+93+43+27-58-67+29-62+5+65
50RomanMilosz1 Kyu162076+43-65-88+32-57+52-75+60+5-10
51ZabekKrzysztof2 Kyu1554100+26-77+30-43-52-85+72+58+5+32
52Simón SubielaManuel4 Kyu127590+53-96+66-98+51+50+44+24-6+161
53RakhimovAsadkhon2 Kyu153665-52+34-0-88+85+62+60+32-5+49
54SugiuraMasaki 20188-15+56+1-24+0-0-0-0-3+12
55HakamataIsamu 17990-0-0-47+26-59-71+69+30-3-24
56AbuczkiLászló2 Dan192934+4-54-0-0-0-0-78+69+3+1
57KrizakPetr5 Kyu12990-0-97+103+81+50-89+71+59+6+114
58BlackstockLes3 Dan174162+17+6-16-20-49+25-46-51-3-30
59PagèsJérémy1 Kyu161968+18-36+32+34-55+40-38-57-4+30
60OtsukaToshihiko1 Dan176231-42-48+71+17+20-41-53-50-3-47
61OnoMark 1715*33-31+10-21+23-19-37-35-0-2 
62FaberSébastien1 Kyu168658-63+18+14-25-44-53-70+49-3-23
63SkotnickiRikard3 Kyu138271+62-66+44+19-36-42-67+47-4+84
64YashchurMykola1 Kyu155773+93+24-40-18-65+72+28-43-4+28
65Le RouxPhilippe4 Kyu135353+44-50+31-69-64-83+66+45-4+83
66WeimannChristophe1 Dan162479+30-63-52+85+29-46-65-82+4-44
67TöbbensDaniel1 Kyu161278+14-68-82+70+32-49-63-84+4-28
68WiethölterFrederik3 Kyu150259-85+67+26-47-87+35-80+44-4+6
69OlufsenAsle1 Kyu159270+27-46-0+65+30-78+55-56-4-11
70KubikJonathan3 Kyu153069-80+35-74+67-72-87+62-81+4-22
71MordarskiMichal2 Kyu154063-100+87+60-21-75+55-57-86+4-26
72OstapenkoNiokoloz 1516*94+86+75-77+82+70+64-51-79+6 
73WeimannCélestin3 Kyu140964-35-83+93-74-80-88+87+76+4-10
74De GrootSébastien9 Kyu109592+79+84+70-73+78-76-77+87+6+174
75FiserViktor5 Kyu128180-95+72+0-91+71-81+50-78+5+75
76MarekFilip3 Kyu139350-47-80+83-89-88+74+45-73-3-40
77TraunerAndrej5 Kyu132983+48-51-72-92+91+45-74-90+4+5
78HrabalVojtech3 Kyu149167-87-88-80+83+74+69-56-75-3-47
79FrischmuthUwe3 Kyu142666-74-85-90+87-86+80+47-72-3-56
80DavidMarek7 Kyu115675+70-76-78-96+73+79-68-91+4+86
81SakamotoMayumi9 Kyu97699+84-95+86+57-82+75-85+70-5+159
82ValentinLéo5 Kyu134187-96+91+67-72-81-90+83+66-4-11
83van VelthovenMaikel7 Kyu111877-101+73-76+78-84+65-82-88+4+91
84LysenkaAlexey4 Kyu135288-81+74-91-90+83-92+89+67-4-53
85ProchalJacek6 Kyu12020+68-79+0+66-53-51-81-89+4+14
86MordarskiFranciszek5 Kyu128089-72-98+81-95+79-99+91+71-4-24
87SchmiedHorst4 Kyu127582+78+71-48-79+68-70-73-74-3+10
88LabenskyiDanylo5 Kyu126084+49-78+50-53-76-73-92+83-3+23
89IwasakiIngo8 Kyu107286+46-100+36-76+48-57-84-85-3+109
90TanakaMari9 Kyu109752-91-92+79-84-95+82-94+77-3+5
91ChabashviliLado 1113*97+90+82-84+75-77-0+86-80-4 
92NagyTivadar 857*74-94+90-97+77-98+84-88-95+4 
93NeumaierAndreas1 Dan17863-64-49-73+0-0-0-0-0-1-34
94Pizarro SilvaLoreto8 Kyu99072-92-0+98-101+99-95+90-96+4-68
95KucsmaLehel 739*0+75-81-96+86-90-94-97+92-3 
96KatonaTimea12 Kyu837102+82-52-95-80-0+97-99+94-3-25
97NishizakiMika 569*91-0+57-92-102-103-96+95-101+3 
98OrbanFilip11 Kyu7650-99+86-94+52-92-103-102+0-3+36
99SukiennikMichal 390*81-98-101-102-0+94+86-96-104-2 
100WiemerRalf3 Kyu137951-71-89-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-30
101MagicovaJana 592*0-83-99+0-94-0-102+0-97-2 
102ZgrebnakovaMaria 552*96-0-0-99+97+0-101-98-0-2 
103LapesPavel 6210-0-0-57-0-97+98+0-0-2+72
104MatsuiRio 591*0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-99+1 
 
Promoting Meuller Simon to 3 Dan
Promoting Oya Taku to 2 Dan
Promoting Oshima Koichi to 1 Kyu
Promoting Rödel Richard to 2 Dan
Promoting Klein Erik to 1 Dan
Promoting Kita Masahiro to 3 Dan
Promoting Bauma Jiri to 1 Kyu
Promoting Constantinou Peter to 2 Kyu
Promoting Watanabe Fumihiro to 1 Kyu
Promoting Bozzali Ermanno to 3 Kyu
Promoting Matsunaga Daisuke to 3 Kyu
Promoting Sugiura Masaki to 1 Dan
Promoting Hakamata Isamu to 2 Kyu
Promoting Krizak Petr to 4 Kyu
Promoting Ono Mark to 2 Kyu
Promoting Kubik Jonathan to 2 Kyu
Promoting Ostapenko Niokoloz to 4 Kyu
Promoting De Groot Sébastien to 6 Kyu
Promoting Trauner Andrej to 4 Kyu
Promoting David Marek to 6 Kyu
Promoting Sakamoto Mayumi to 7 Kyu
Promoting Valentin Léo to 4 Kyu
Promoting van Velthoven Maikel to 6 Kyu
Promoting Iwasaki Ingo to 7 Kyu
Promoting Tanaka Mari to 8 Kyu
Promoting Nagy Tivadar to 12 Kyu
Promoting Katona Timea to 11 Kyu
Promoting Sukiennik Michal to 18 Kyu
Promoting Lapes Pavel to 14 Kyu
 

Letniy Samuray, Moscow
2019-08-20 - 2019-08-22

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1MargoshviliMansur8 Kyu11376-4+8+2+3-7+10+5+24
2VashchilinYaroslav11 Kyu7984+6-9+1-12+11+3+5+155
3KolabinNikita 1138*10+5-7+6+1+4-2-4 
4EgorovaPolina9 Kyu9922-1-11-8+5+3+7+4+57
5KrzhevitskiyGrigoriy10 Kyu9469+3+6+7-4-10-12+4+31
6ValkinaAnna 9101+2+5-3-7-12+9+4+68
7DobrolyubovMikhail8 Kyu102711+8+3-5+6+1-4-4+27
8ChaykaIlya12 Kyu78112+7-1-4-10+9+11+4+64
9IsmanovDaniel15 Kyu4905-10+2-12+11+8-6-3+143
10ZelenokhatNikita17 Kyu4713-9-12-11+8-5+1-2+198
11AverinFedor12 Kyu7777-12+4+10-9-2-8-2+15
12AntonovAlexey16 Kyu5478-11-10+9-2-6-5-1+32
 
Promoting Margoshvili Mansur to 7 Kyu
Promoting Vashchilin Yaroslav to 10 Kyu
Promoting Kolabin Nikita to 8 Kyu
Promoting Egorova Polina to 8 Kyu
Promoting Krzhevitskiy Grigoriy to 9 Kyu
Promoting Valkina Anna to 10 Kyu
Promoting Chayka Ilya to 11 Kyu
Promoting Ismanov Daniel to 14 Kyu
Promoting Zelenokhat Nikita to 13 Kyu
Promoting Averin Fedor to 11 Kyu
Promoting Antonov Alexey to 14 Kyu
 

9s Russian Cup, Moscow
2019-08-24 - 2019-08-25

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1TitovDenis2 Dan193614+2+6-9+3+5+7+6-6
2ZnatnovDenis2 Kyu160717+1-14+8+5+6+3+6+39
3NoskovVladimir2 Kyu161016+4+5+6+1-10+2-5+33
4OzhgibtsevSergey 1652*10+3-15+5-14+9+6+5 
5MishinIvan1 Kyu16547+15+3-4+2-1-9+4-10
6RodinDmitry1 Kyu162311+9+1+3-10+2-4-4+21
7TkachenokNikita 4675-13+10-11+8+12+1-4+366
8PolomarAleksey 1133*9-11+16+2-7-17+10+4 
9ArtemenkoStepan5 Kyu12848+6-11+1-13+4-5-3+21
10DanilovAndrey3 Kyu14354-16+7+12+6-3-8-3-29
11BosenkoSemen 987*6-8-9-7-17+13+14+3 
12KretovEvgeny13 Kyu7280-0-0+10-16+7-17+3+19
13PolomarAleksandr 875*15-7-17+14+9-11-16+3 
14ArtemenkoLukyan4 Kyu12631-17+2-13-4-16+11-2-42
15KolbasovDenis4 Kyu133713+5-4-0-0-0-0-1+1
16DonskoyStanislav 505*3-10-8-17+12-14-13-1 
17KarpyshevSergey 1*2-14-13-16-11-8-12-0 
 
Promoting Znatnov Denis to 1 Kyu
Promoting Noskov Vladimir to 1 Kyu
Promoting Tkachenok Nikita to 12 Kyu
Promoting Kretov Evgeny to 12 Kyu
 

2nd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 8
2019-08-24 - 2019-08-25

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1KondratovYaroslav2 Dan18668+7+3-4+2+5+5+14
2LysenkaAndrey3 Dan18644+9+5+3+1-7+5+17
3ShcheslionokPeter3 Dan20407+5+1+2-4-8+4-26
4PodrezAlexey4 Kyu13212-8+9+1-3+10+4+141
5DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu16626+3-2-9+7+1-3-10
6LoginovskyAlexey9 Kyu8965-0+7-10+8-9+3+30
7LysenkaAlexey4 Kyu12993-1-6+8+5-2-2+6
8GoryuchkoVadim7 Kyu11651-4-0+7-6+3-2+7
9SyomchenkovSergey13 Kyu6470+2-4-5-10+6-2+109
10LayloIvan8 Kyu10700-0-0-6-9-4-0-41
 
Promoting Podrez Alexey to 3 Kyu
Promoting Goryuchko Vadim to 6 Kyu
Promoting Syomchenkov Sergey to 12 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-09-01

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu16526+6+(-R)7+(-6p)4+(-2p)5+(-4p)5+15
2LavrinovichAlexey2 Dan19090-0-4+0-0-1+0
3KondratovYaroslav2 Dan18800-0-5+0-0-1+0
4LayloIvan8 Kyu10290-0-2-1-(+2p)7+1+6
5TsikinYury10 Kyu8700-0-3-7+1-(+4p)1+11
6PenzinDenis5 Kyu11941-1-(+R)0-0-0-0-8
7LutsenkoVera16 Kyu4290-0-1-(+6p)5-4-0+15
 
Promoting Lutsenko Vera to 15 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-09-07

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1PronkevichIvan1 Kyu16707+3+2+5+26
2TareevIlya1 Kyu16644+7+1-4+1
3GancharouAliaksandr2 Kyu15478+1-11+4+8
4PodrezAlexey3 Kyu14622-12+8+4+17
5TraulkoDmitry3 Kyu14216-10+9+4+9
6DylevskyArtiom1 Kyu16375+0-0-3+6
7KashchionokVladislav2 Kyu15071-2-16+3-11
8StarikovMaxim3 Kyu14123-16+4-3-14
9BanadMihail5 Kyu130614+15+5-3+5
10YudenkovaYana6 Kyu116018+5-15+3+22
11ValkovPavel4 Kyu140521+17+3-3+1
12BitelAndrey5 Kyu125023+4-17+3+13
13LobanovRoman5 Kyu123315-22+18+3+0
14GvishchArina6 Kyu11399-29+20+3+18
15YudenkovPavel6 Kyu111113+9-10-2+2
16MisyukMark5 Kyu114019+8-7-2+26
17ArzhanikovaAliona7 Kyu113520+11-12-2+4
18LenchevskyAlexander7 Kyu110710-19+13-2+21
19TareevVsevolod4 Kyu135916-18-21+2-35
20ButskoFeodosiy5 Kyu127817-25+14-2-36
21VelichkoPolina7 Kyu114011-27+19-2-4
22PeleykoAlexandra7 Kyu103728+13-25+2+19
23RyabtsevStepan5 Kyu111612-26-27+2-16
24LoginovskyAlexey9 Kyu92625-28+26+2+33
25RazumeychikMarat7 Kyu104724+20-22-1-12
26ShilovYan8 Kyu106627-23+24-1-11
27VakulchikIlya8 Kyu99826+21-23-1-5
28LenchevskyIvan9 Kyu91722-24-29+1-9
29BulyankoVladislav10 Kyu8960+14-28-1-24
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-09-08

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1StarikevichAnton4 Dan22512+3+4+3+1
2ChernashevichDmitry2 Kyu15591-4+3+2+25
3DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu16674+1-2-1-10
4PodrezAlexey3 Kyu14793-2-1-0-12
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-09-14

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1PenzinDenis5 Kyu11865+15+2+3-3+25
2GorovoyPavel5 Kyu127010+13+1-8+3+14
3RubinTimur6 Kyu117515-8+10+1+3+18
4ZateychukEkaterina8 Kyu107520+9+7+0-3+54
5RimskayaMaya5 Kyu11551-20+12+13+3+16
6UstinovichEugeny7 Kyu10609-16+15+11+3+38
7SuhotskyAlexey6 Kyu118612+11+4-0-2+9
8MilovVyacheslav8 Kyu104319+3-9+2-2+22
9DagotskyMihail8 Kyu9906+4-8-17+2+22
10GaevskayaEva8 Kyu10342-19+3-16+2+19
11KurolionokKarina8 Kyu103517+7-18+6-2+25
12PlyuskovBoris8 Kyu10147-14+5-21+2+23
13RazumeychikMarat7 Kyu103514+2-17+5-2+1
14ZavatskayaUliana11 Kyu83713-12-0+15+2+40
15RomanenkoRodion8 Kyu10093+1-6-14-1+8
16BasharimovAlexey9 Kyu9450-6-21+10-1+9
17HvostovaIlona11 Kyu82511-0+13-9-1-10
18KaraychentsevMihail7 Kyu11810-0-11-20+1-7
19KovalenkoNikita10 Kyu8868-10-20+0-1+17
20PashevichMihail9 Kyu9974-5-19-18-0-35
21StadolnikAlexandra9 Kyu10150-0-16-12-0-29
 
Promoting Zateychuk Ekaterina to 7 Kyu
Promoting Zavatskaya Uliana to 10 Kyu
Promoting Karaychentsev Mihail to 6 Kyu
 

2nd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 9
2019-09-14 - 2019-09-15

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1LysenkaAndrey3 Dan18817+4+2+3+6+5+6+12
2DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu16578+5+1-4+3+0+5+13
3PodrezAlexey3 Kyu14675-8+7+1-2-4+3+9
4ChernashevichDmitry2 Kyu158410+1-5+2-9+3-3-25
5LoginovskyAlexey9 Kyu9593+2-4-6-0+1-2+103
6PodrezTimur6 Kyu11880-0-0-5+1-9+2+28
7LysenkaAlexey4 Kyu13051-10+3-0-0-0-1-5
8ButskoFeodosiy5 Kyu12422-3-10+0-0-0-1-3
9PlyuskovBoris8 Kyu10370-0-0-0-4-6-0-4
10PashevichMihail9 Kyu9624-7-8-0-0-0-0+1
 
Promoting Loginovsky Alexey to 8 Kyu
 

Austrian Shogi Open 2019, Vienna
2019-09-14 - 2019-09-15

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1PfaffelThomas3 Dan193910+9+8+2+4+11+6+7+26
2DietmayerMarco3 Dan208413+6+3+1-5+8+4+6-7
3NeumaierAndreas1 Dan175214+5+2-8-7+10+11+5-8
4StanaszekMariusz1 Kyu166015+8-10+7+1-5+2-4-6
5ReganNatasha 146011+3-15+16+2-4-10+4+23
6KubikJonathan2 Kyu150818+2-11+9-8+17+1-4+19
7KrizakPetr4 Kyu141312-17+13+4-3-16+8+4+18
8VyletelLukas2 Kyu148816+4+1-3+6-2-7-3+33
9KandracPatrick2 Kyu151017+1-12+6+0-0-0-3+24
10KovalAnton5 Kyu13261-12+4-14+13+3-5-3+34
11SadlerMatthew 1423*5-14+6-13+12+1-3-3 
12YamashiroJin 1273*7+10-9-15+11-18+0-3 
13TraunerAndrej4 Kyu13342-18+7-11-10-14+16+3-3
14SchmiedHorst4 Kyu12853-11-18+10-15+13-17+3-28
15TomiyamaLukas11 Kyu8914-16+5-12-14-0+18+3+39
16AraciGabriel 882*8-15-17+5-18+7-13-2 
17KatonaTimea11 Kyu8129-7-16-18+0+6-14-2+18
18MagicovaJana 5926-13-14-17-16-12-15-0+18
 
Promoting Regan Natasha to 4 Kyu
Promoting Krizak Petr to 3 Kyu
Promoting Koval Anton to 4 Kyu
Promoting Tomiyama Lukas to 10 Kyu
Promoting Magicova Jana to 15 Kyu
 

ASA-rentrée
2019-09-11

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1Le RouxPhilippe4 Kyu14365+0=2+4+3+9/2+27
2OsmontFabien3 Kyu13986+4+1-5+7+4+4
3JeckoFrédéric6 Kyu11790=0=0=7+1-5/2-3
4BeylardThibaut6 Kyu12497+2-6+1-5+3+14
5MuessGilles8 Kyu10491-0=7+2-4-3/2+5
6GrandmouginAlban8 Kyu10612-7+4-0=0=2+3
7AudiéMarie-Laure13 Kyu7164-6-5-3-2-0+13
 
Promoting Le Roux Philippe to 3 Kyu
Promoting Beylard Thibaut to 5 Kyu
Promoting Audié Marie-Laure to 12 Kyu
 

Derby Lyon-Besançon #02
2019-09-08

NrNameNatGradeELO12Pts+/-
1GazelArthur2 Kyu15209+10+2+24
2WiethölterFrederik3 Kyu150810+9+2+25
3GhyselenAlexis 126911+6+2+31
4BaronThomas15 Kyu6017+12+2+82
5ValentinLéo4 Kyu13306-11+1-2
6EzzakiMohamed7 Kyu10955+3-1+44
7JiChristophe 853*4-8+1 
8FernandMartin 627*12+7-1 
9DuffetFrançois3 Kyu14951-2-0-24
10PeschetBoris3 Kyu14222-1-0-19
11CharnayJérôme5 Kyu13303-5-0-24
12LefebvreLucas 1*8-4-0 
 
Promoting Wiethölter Frederik to 2 Kyu
Promoting Ghyselen Alexis to 6 Kyu
Promoting Baron Thomas to 14 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-09-21

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1KaraychentsevMihail6 Kyu117422+0+11+7+4+36
2LesinVladislav5 Kyu12094+21+12+3+4+41
3RyzhkovskyVladimir 1170*19+13+6+2-3 
4ElfimovKonstantin 1135*2-24+17+14+3 
5ZezyulchikTimur 1200*16+7-13+11+3 
6GorshkovIgnat 925*20+15+3-12+3 
7BoykovStepan 1237*30+5+14+1-3 
8ChugaevskyRoman14 Kyu6579+12-21+15+3+76
9PoznyakMihail 813*8-26+18+24+3 
10KovalevskayaSofia 938*27+11-23+16+3 
11KurmanovMihail 992*31+10+1-5-2 
12SelitskyRoman 833*26+8+2-6-2 
13LyulkovichEugeny 868*25+3-5-29+2 
14PaulauVsevolod 823*28+23+7-4-2 
15SarasekoNikita 671*32+6-19+8-2 
16FilipchikAlexandra 790*5-30+20+10-2 
17GarbachevskyArtiom 869*0-27+4-23+2 
18PruzhanMaria13 Kyu7190-28+9-21+2+16
19MelyukAlexandra 618*3-29+15-22+2 
20PetuhovFeodor 635*6-32+16-26+2 
21KuriloDenis 508*24+2-8-18-1 
22LihtarovichEduard 421*1-25-27+19-1 
23ShcherbichNikolay 515*29+14-10-17-1 
24LutsenkoVera15 Kyu44421-4-28+9-1+23
25LysenkaAnna 644*13-22+0-0-1 
26ButskoAlexey 440*12-9-30+20-1 
27ArtyuginMihail 378*10-17-22-30+1 
28LuchkovskayaKsenia 370*14-18-24-32+1 
29KulikovichSofia 368*23-19-32+13-1 
30SidorenkoKamelia 1*7-16-26-27-0 
31Radochinalyudmila 1*11-0-0-0-0 
32BondarenkoVeronika 1*15-20-29-28-0 
 
Promoting Chugaevsky Roman to 13 Kyu
Promoting Pruzhan Maria to 12 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-09-21

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1PronkevichIvan1 Kyu16967+3+2+6+27
2DylevskyArtiom1 Kyu16438+4+1-5+33
3BudkevichAlexey1 Kyu16245+1-9+5+8
4LavrinovichAlexey2 Dan19099+2-7+5-14
5PodrezAlexey3 Kyu14763-13+16+5+18
6GanichevAlexey1 Kyu16730-32+8+5+8
7PrilishchDiana2 Kyu15231-12+4-4+0
8KashchionokVladislav2 Kyu14962-11+6-4-4
9GancharouAliaksandr2 Kyu15554-10+3-4-4
10TraulkoDmitry3 Kyu143014+9-15+4+5
11ValkovPavel4 Kyu140615+8-19+4+3
12MahnachAlexey3 Kyu141718+7-20+4+3
13TareevVsevolod4 Kyu132424+5-17+4+9
14ButskoFeodosiy5 Kyu123910-16+23+4+48
15PodrezTimur6 Kyu121611-21+10-3+7
16ShvadronovaEkaterina3 Kyu145623+14-5-3-25
17KurochkinaMaria6 Kyu116029+18+13-3+21
18LobanovRoman5 Kyu123312-17-25+3-15
19MisyukMark5 Kyu116625+23+11-3+26
20RimskayaMaya5 Kyu117128+27+12-3+20
21ArzhanikovaAliona7 Kyu113933+15-26+3+14
22PeleykoAlexandra7 Kyu105638+34+27+3+47
23BanadMihail5 Kyu131116-19-14-2-41
24ZherdevAlexey6 Kyu118513-26-28+2-6
25YudenkovPavel6 Kyu111319-30+18-2-13
26TsepikovaMaria6 Kyu109131+24+21-2+14
27VelichkoPolina7 Kyu113634+20-22-2-16
28LenchevskyAlexander7 Kyu112820-35+24-2-14
29RyabtsevStepan5 Kyu110017-33-36+2-21
30IgnashevKlimentiy7 Kyu94237+25-34+2+49
31BulyankoVladislav10 Kyu87226-38+33+2+52
32MironchikAlexander6 Kyu10820-6-35+1+13
33StarostenkovYaromir8 Kyu107221-29+31-1-18
34YudenkovaYana6 Kyu118227-22-30-1-60
35SavenkoMaxim7 Kyu105436+28-32-1-18
36LenchevskyIvan9 Kyu90835-37+29-1+9
37ShilovYan8 Kyu105530-36-38+1-21
38VakulchikIlya8 Kyu99322-31-37-0-48
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-09-22

NrNameNatGradeELO12345678Pts+/-
1LavrinovichAlexey2 Dan18955+(-6p)8+(-6p)6+(-6p)3+(-6p)0+11+0-0-6+30
2ElfimovKonstantin 11359+15+7+6+12+0-0-0-5+31
3SunYaroslav7 Kyu11166+7+5+1-(+6p)0-0-0-0-3+19
4LysenkaSergey2 Dan18850-0-0-0-0-13+11+0+3+3
5BoykovStepan 1060*1-(+6p)9+3-14+0-0-0-0-2 
6HristoforovArtemy 753*3-14+1-(+6p)2-16+0-0-0-2 
7SpiridonovRoman 887*15+3-2-12+0-0-0-0-2 
8FilipchikAlexandra 721*14+1-(+6p)12-16+0-0-0-0-2 
9GumenAlexandra 760*2-5-16+15+0-0-0-0-2 
10LysenkaAndrey3 Dan18930-12+(-6p)0-0-0-0-0-0-1+3
11PodrezAlexey3 Kyu14940-0-0-0-0-1-4-13+1+5
12VodovozovSergey 735*0-10-(+6p)8+7-2-0-0-0-1 
13PodrezTimur6 Kyu12230-0-0-0-0-4-0+11-1+0
14IvanovDmitry 484*8-6-15+5-0-0-0-0-1 
15ZnachionokKira16 Kyu4227-2-14-9-0-0-0-0-0+2
16VodovozovaSofia 1*0-0-9-8-6-0-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Elfimov Konstantin to 8 Kyu
 

Nezalezhnist Shogi Open 2019, Kyiv
2019-09-24 - 2019-09-25

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1KolomiyetsArtem3 Dan19236+7+5+2+3+4+6+19
2RyasnyanskayaViktoriya1 Dan17715+4+3+1-6+10+5+19
3BaydenkoBoris2 Dan19214+8+2-6+1-5+4-21
4KirillovIvan 13993-2-9+8+7+1-3+32
5KirillovNikolay6 Kyu12502-10+1-7+9+3-3+48
6ShypkinSergii4 Kyu13971-9+10+3-2-8+3+21
7LubasBogdan3 Kyu138110+1-8+5-4-9+3-2
8LaptevaAlina4 Kyu13029+3-7-4-10+6-2-20
9LitvinenkoRoma8 Kyu10838-6-4-10+5-7-1+4
10DanilchukDaria9 Kyu9427-5-6-9-8-2-0+1
 
Promoting Kirillov Ivan to 5 Kyu
Promoting Kirillov Nikolay to 5 Kyu
Promoting Shypkin Sergii to 3 Kyu
Promoting Litvinenko Roma to 7 Kyu
 

1er mini tournoi des castors
2019-08-29

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1PecqueuxEdouard4 Kyu13922+7+0+3+4+46
2JulienMarin 1229*1-4+6+7+3 
3RoeloffzenErik1 Kyu15950+6+5+1-3-10
4DesoeuvresAurélien 960*5-2-7+6+2 
5SaarlainenLei2 Kyu14674+0+3-0-2-8
6BottelinLucas14 Kyu6917+3-2-4-1+18
7TheronNicolas 1*6-1-4-2-0 
 
Promoting Pecqueux Edouard to 3 Kyu
Promoting Bottelin Lucas to 12 Kyu
 

Open de sartrouville 2019
2019-09-14

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1HebertPascal3 Kyu14033+4+2+3+25
2RomasLionia4 Kyu13757+6+1-2+35
3KudoEiryo 1329*1-13+8+2 
4MataichAsmae 61213+1-10+2+71
5SaarlainenLei2 Kyu14590+9+6+3+29
6KasaiTakehiko 1485*9+2-5-1 
7RoeloffzenErik1 Kyu15852-8+9-1-30
8HoubronChristian6 Kyu123110+7-3-1-5
9HuwartGuillaume3 Kyu14706-5-7+1-2
10MataichAnass 8208-11+4-1-7
11MataichAmine 56612-10-13+1+13
12TrohaiRuben 770*11+0-0-1 
13NagaoIkuko 1*4-3-11-0 
 
Promoting Romas Lionia to 3 Kyu
Promoting Mataich Asmae to 14 Kyu
Promoting Mataich Anass to 12 Kyu
Promoting Mataich Amine to 15 Kyu
 

Rated games in Warsaw
2019-09-28

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1TomczykJakub6 Kyu11436+6+(-2P)6+(-6P)2-(+6P)2-(+6P)4+(+6P)5+5+73
2ShaporovMaxim4 Dan22644+(-R)4+(-R)5+(-2p)1+(-6P)1+(-6P)0-0-5+18
3ZakrzheuskiUladzislau4 Dan22425+(-6P)0-4+(-R)4+(-R)6+(-6P)0-0-4+12
4AdaszewskiGrzegorz1 Kyu16292-(+R)2-(+R)3-(+R)3-(+R)5+(-R)1-(-6P)0-1-11
5KazmierskiSebastian7 Kyu12543-(+6P)0-2-(+2p)0-4-(+R)0-1-0-31
6DabrowskiMateusz12 Kyu7361-1-(+2P)1-(+6P)0-3-(+6P)0-0-0-17
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-09-28

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1GorovoyPavel5 Kyu12842+4+3+5+6+52
2RubinTimur6 Kyu11931-18+8+3+5+26
3PodrezTimur6 Kyu12237+6+1-2-4+5
4SuhotskyAlexey6 Kyu11958+1-6-10+4+2
5KaraychentsevMihail6 Kyu12106-11+7+1-4+4
6UstinovichEugeny7 Kyu10985+3-4+7-4+29
7ZateychukEkaterina7 Kyu11293-10+5-6+4+17
8MilovVyacheslav8 Kyu10654-12+2-17+4+16
9GaevskayaEva8 Kyu105318-13+14+12+4+23
10StadolnikAlexandra9 Kyu98615+7-16+4-3+24
11PlyuskovBoris8 Kyu103314+5-12-13+3+20
12KovalenkoNikita10 Kyu90319+8-11+9-3+46
13LayloIvan8 Kyu103520+9-15+11-3+9
14BasharimovAlexey9 Kyu95411-21+9-19+3+21
15ZharkoNikita9 Kyu93310-22+13-20+3+21
16GoncharukMaxim10 Kyu80923+20+10-18+3+73
17ZavatskayaUliana10 Kyu87724+19+18+8-3+61
18DagotskyMihail8 Kyu10129+2-17-16-2-20
19RomanenkoRodion8 Kyu101712-17-21+14-2-37
20PashevichMihail9 Kyu96313-16-23+15-2-33
21PruzhanMaria12 Kyu73522+14-19-24+2+43
22HvostovaIlona11 Kyu81521-15-24+23+2+9
23OlinevichProhor17 Kyu44516-24+20-22-1+79
24SyomchenkovSergey12 Kyu75617-23-22-21-0-45
 
Promoting Milov Vyacheslav to 7 Kyu
Promoting Stadolnik Alexandra to 8 Kyu
Promoting Kovalenko Nikita to 9 Kyu
Promoting Pruzhan Maria to 11 Kyu
Promoting Olinevich Prohor to 15 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-09-29

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1LysenkaAndrey3 Dan18963+(-4p)5+4+0-4+23
2TraulkoDmitry3 Kyu14359+4-6+7+4+5
3SunYaroslav7 Kyu11351-(+4p)10+11+9+4+28
4IglitskyEugeny2 Dan188817+(-4p)2+1-0-3-6
5DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu16707+(-4p)1-12+(-6p)0-3+13
6VodovozovSergey 1016*8+9+2-11+3 
7LayloIvan8 Kyu10445-(+4p)13+17+2-3+17
8GotovchitsArtur 1061*6-18+10+13+3 
9PashevichMihail9 Kyu9302-6-16+3-2-3
10ZavatskayaUliana10 Kyu93818+3-8-14+2+10
11KuharchukVsevolod 901*19+15+3-6-2 
12GumenAlexandra 900*16+17+5-(+6p)0-2 
13HristoforovArtemy 75314+7-19+8-2+40
14SilyavinaEkaterina 752*13-20+15+10-2 
15SpiridonovRoman 756*20+11-14-18+2 
16VodovozovaSofia 494*12-19+9-20=3/2 
17BoykovStepan 10604-(+4p)12-7-0-1-34
18ShcherbichNikolay 539*10-8-20+15-1 
19FilipchikAlexandra 72111-16-13-0+1-39
20SarasekoNikita 489*15-14-18-16=1/2 
 
Promoting Zavatskaya Uliana to 9 Kyu
Promoting Hristoforov Artemy to 13 Kyu
Promoting Boykov Stepan to 9 Kyu
Promoting Filipchik Alexandra to 14 Kyu
 

Grand Chess Fest Shogi Tournament, St.Petersburg
2019-09-07

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1FrolochkinVladimir3 Dan20397+2+3+5+4+20
2ProninKirill2 Dan19049+(-R)1-8+(-R)6+3-3
3SveshnikovEvgeny1 Dan181310+(-R)4+1-8+(-R)3+27
4ArtenyanAndranik3 Dan20386+3-0-9+(-R)2-14
5ZakharenkovMaksim2 Dan19358+(-2p)7+0-1-2-3
6ShumilovDmitry2 Kyu15304-9+(-B)7+2-2+24
7KorotchenkoDenis1 Kyu16841-5-6-10+(-R)1-23
8KukinKonstantin11 Kyu8925-(+2p)10+2-(+R)3-(+R)1+18
9SimakinDmitry 871*2-(+R)6-(+B)10+4-(+R)1 
10ElonyshevAndrei 1*3-(+R)8-9-7-(+R)0 
 

37th Vadkovsky tournament, Moscow
2019-09-15

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1MishinIvan1 Kyu16446+3+2+3+43
2TitovDenis2 Dan19307+5+1-2-16
3ArtemenkoLukyan4 Kyu12218+1-5+2+25
4ArtemenkoStepan5 Kyu13055-8+6+2-3
5LevkinLev 1266*4+2-3-1 
6KrzhevitskiyGrigoriy9 Kyu9771-7+4-1+27
7DobrolyubovMikhail8 Kyu10542-6-0+1-11
8SmolkovLev 1*3-4-0-0 
 
Promoting Krzhevitskiy Grigoriy to 8 Kyu
 

38th Vadkovsky tournament, Moscow
2019-09-22

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1MishinIvan1 Kyu16874+3+2+3+34
2TitovDenis2 Dan19143+4+1-2-17
3LevkinLev 1303*2-1-4+1 
4SamushiaLuca6 Kyu10971-2-3-0-9
 

1st tournament Chess&Shogi Club, Moscow
2019-09-29

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1TitovDenis2 Dan18970+8+2+3+4+9
2MukhamedovAlexandr3 Kyu15054+7+1-6+3+4
3MishinIvan1 Kyu17215+6+8+1-3-5
4DonskoyStanislav 5052-10+9+5+3+202
5TkachenokNikita12 Kyu8333-12+7+4-2+14
6KarpyshevSergey 638*10+3-11+2-2 
7RomanovVladislav 848*11+2-5-9+2 
8SamushiaLuca6 Kyu108812+1-3-0-1-1
9StepkinStepan 628*0-11+4-7-1 
10KrzhevitskiyGrigoriy8 Kyu10046-4-0+0-1-54
11KretovEvgeny12 Kyu7477-9-6-0+1-43
12SmolkovLev 1*8-5-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Donskoy Stanislav to 14 Kyu
Promoting Tkachenok Nikita to 11 Kyu
Promoting Karpyshev Sergey to 15 Kyu
 

1st Shogi Cup Sofia
2019-09-29

NrNameNatGradeELO12345678910Pts+/-
1BozzaliErmanno3 Kyu15432-(+B)3+4+5+(-2p)0=0=5+(-2p)2+(+B)3+4+8+45
2RödelRichard2 Dan18781+(-B)5+(-4p)0=4+(-B)3+(-B)4+(-B)0=1-(-B)5+(-4p)3+(-B)8+0
3AmiryAmir 1223*4-1-5+0=2-(+B)5+4+0=1-2-(+B)4 
4FrischmuthUwe3 Kyu13703+0=1-2-(+B)5+2-(+B)3-5+0=1-4-30
5PetrovPlamen 1*0=2-(+4p)3-1-(+2p)4-3-1-(+2p)4-2-(+4p)0=1 
 
Promoting Bozzali Ermanno to 2 Kyu
 

Osenniy Samuray 'A', Moscow
2019-09-28 - 2019-10-05

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1KilinPeter 12318+2-3+4-5+6+7+5+28
2KrzhevitskiyGrigoriy8 Kyu9507-1+8-3+4+5+6+5+160
3KolabinNikita8 Kyu11386-7+1-2-8+4+5+4+33
4DobrolyubovMikhail8 Kyu10435-6+7+1+2-3-8+4+72
5BiryukovDanila 1078*4+8+6+7-1-2-3-3 
6Belen'kiyMikhail9 Kyu10443+4-5-8+7+1-2-3+32
7EgorovaPolina8 Kyu10492+3-4-5+6-8+1-3+30
8MargoshviliMansur7 Kyu11611-5-2+6-3-7-4-1-61
 
Promoting Kilin Peter to 7 Kyu
Promoting Kolabin Nikita to 7 Kyu
Promoting Dobrolyubov Mikhail to 7 Kyu
Promoting Belen'kiy Mikhail to 8 Kyu
 

Osenniy Samuray 'B', Moscow
2019-09-28 - 2019-10-05

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1SkorospelovEgor13 Kyu7418+2+3+4+5+6-7+6+112
2ShlaevAlexander11 Kyu9247+1-8+3+4+5+6-5+17
3AdamTikhon14 Kyu6676+7+1-2-8+4+5-4+70
4Bol'shakovDenis14 Kyu6515+6+7+1-2-3-8+4+82
5AverinFedor11 Kyu7924-8+6+7+1-2-3+4+30
6ShlaevViktor Vasiliy13 Kyu6403-4-5-8+7+1+2+4+134
7AntonovAlexey14 Kyu5792-3-4-5-6-8+1-1+3
8Krut'koPavel18 Kyu3621-5-2-6-3-7-4-0+21
 
Promoting Skorospelov Egor to 11 Kyu
Promoting Shlaev Alexander to 9 Kyu
Promoting Adam Tikhon to 12 Kyu
Promoting Bol'shakov Denis to 12 Kyu
Promoting Shlaev Viktor Vasiliy to 12 Kyu
Promoting Krut'ko Pavel to 16 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-10-05

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1GaevskayaEva8 Kyu107617+15+24+3+4+5+43
2LesinVladislav5 Kyu125019+6+8+4-9+4+7
3LyulkovichEugeny 86813+20+7+1-10+4+59
4GarbachevskyArtiom 1178*26+16+18+2+1-4 
5ChugaevskyRoman13 Kyu73327+7-11+18+8+4+146
6PaulauVsevolod 82323+2-16+17+18+4+104
7BoykovStepan9 Kyu102610+5+3-9-17+3-10
8KovalevskayaSofia 93825+21+2-15+5-3+8
9PoznyakMihail 81328+18-13+7+2-3+67
10ShcherbichNikolay 5397-28+20+12+3-3+114
11LuchkovskayaKsenia 37012-19+5-24+15+3+241
12SelitskyRoman 83311+24-21+10-16+3+4
13ArtyuginMihail 3783-29+9-30+22+3+185
14MatyasOleg 663*15-25-26+21+19+3 
15FilipchikAlexandra14 Kyu68214+1-23+8-11-2+14
16ButskoAlexey 44022+4-6-20+12-2+141
17KuriloDenis 5081-27+22+6-7-2+115
18ZezyulchikTimur 120030+9+4-5-6-2-51
19PetuhovFeodor 6352-11-28+27+14-2+4
20BeletskyRoman 520*29+3-10-16-26+2 
21LutsenkoVera15 Kyu46724+8-12-14-27+2+126
22GorshkovIgnat 92516-26+17-23+13-2-66
23BondarenkoVeronika 399*6-30+15-22-24+2 
24KurmanovMihail 99221-12+1-11-23-1-78
25OlinevichProhor15 Kyu5248-14+0-0-0-1+43
26LihtarovichEduard 4214-22-14-28+20-1+24
27Radochinalyudmila 384*5-17-30+19-21-1 
28SidorenkoKamelia 208*9-10-19-26-30+1 
29SarasekoNikita 48920-13-0-0-0-0-20
30MelyukAlexandra 61818-23-27-13-28-0-82
 
Promoting Gaevskaya Eva to 7 Kyu
Promoting Lyulkovich Eugeny to 11 Kyu
Promoting Chugaevsky Roman to 11 Kyu
Promoting Paulau Vsevolod to 11 Kyu
Promoting Kovalevskaya Sofia to 11 Kyu
Promoting Poznyak Mihail to 11 Kyu
Promoting Shcherbich Nikolay to 14 Kyu
Promoting Luchkovskaya Ksenia to 15 Kyu
Promoting Selitsky Roman to 12 Kyu
Promoting Artyugin Mihail to 15 Kyu
Promoting Butsko Alexey to 15 Kyu
Promoting Kurilo Denis to 15 Kyu
Promoting Zezyulchik Timur to 8 Kyu
Promoting Petuhov Feodor to 15 Kyu
Promoting Lutsenko Vera to 14 Kyu
Promoting Gorshkov Ignat to 12 Kyu
Promoting Bondarenko Veronika to 18 Kyu
Promoting Kurmanov Mihail to 11 Kyu
Promoting Olinevich Prohor to 14 Kyu
Promoting Lihtarovich Eduard to 17 Kyu
Promoting Sidorenko Kamelia to 20 Kyu
Promoting Saraseko Nikita to 17 Kyu
Promoting Melyuk Alexandra to 16 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-10-05

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1MahinAnton2 Dan193012+5+2+6+16
2LysenkaAndrey3 Dan19193+12+1-5-2
3BudkevichAlexey1 Kyu16322-13+12+5+14
4KashchionokVladislav2 Kyu149215+14+5+5+45
5DylevskyArtiom1 Kyu16768+1-4-4-13
6PrilishchDiana2 Kyu152316+7+0-4+19
7MahnachAlexey3 Kyu142010+6-17+4+9
8ChernashevichDmitry2 Kyu15595-9+16+4+8
9TraulkoDmitry3 Kyu144011+8-15+4+11
10LysenkaAlexey4 Kyu13007-22+14+4+18
11PeregudAlexander4 Kyu13449-24+13+4+16
12TareevIlya1 Kyu16651-2-3-3-21
13ShvadronovaEkaterina3 Kyu143117+3-11-3-15
14ValkovPavel4 Kyu140918+4-10-3-17
15PikarevIvan4 Kyu13454-19+9-3-8
16ShvadronovOleg4 Kyu14066-20+8-3-9
17PoznyakVladislav5 Kyu130213-21+7-3-8
18ButskoFeodosiy5 Kyu128714-23+26+3+13
19MisyukMark5 Kyu119227+15-25+3+13
20LobanovRoman5 Kyu121826+16-28+3+13
21ZherdevAlexey6 Kyu117925+17-29+3+22
22GvishchArina6 Kyu115730+10-33+3+18
23BanadMihail5 Kyu127033+18-27+3+3
24RimskayaMaya5 Kyu119128+11-0-2+3
25YudenkovPavel6 Kyu110021-31+19-2-13
26YudenkovaYana6 Kyu112220-36+18-2-7
27VelichkoPolina7 Kyu112019-37+23-2-10
28LenchevskyAlexander7 Kyu111424-34+20-2-13
29RyabtsevStepan5 Kyu107935+33+21-2+18
30MironchikAlexander6 Kyu109522-35+34+2+11
31BulyankoVladislav10 Kyu9240+25-36+2+20
32LoginovskyAlexey8 Kyu106234-38+39+2+0
33ArzhanikovaAliona7 Kyu115323-29-22-1-42
34ZharkoNikita9 Kyu95432+28-30-1+13
35ShilovYan8 Kyu103429-30-37+1-10
36KorshukMiron7 Kyu107338+26-31-1-27
37SavenkoMaxim7 Kyu103639+27-35-1-21
38VakulchikIlya8 Kyu94536-32-0+1-24
39LenchevskyIvan9 Kyu91737-0+32-1-23
 
Promoting Shvadronov Oleg to 3 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-10-06

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1ButskoFeodosiy5 Kyu13002+6+5+4+7+5+17
2HristoforovArtemy13 Kyu7931-8+10+6+9+4+79
3LysenkaAndrey3 Dan191710+(-6p)5+(-6p)4+(-6p)0-0-3+19
4SunYaroslav7 Kyu11637+10+3-(+6p)1-5+3+2
5SpiridonovRoman 7568+3-(+6p)1-9+4-2+36
6GoncharukMaxim10 Kyu8829+1-7+2-8-2-8
7ChugaevskyRoman11 Kyu8794-9+6-8+1-2+8
8IvanovDmitry 4845-2-9-7-6+1+104
9ButskoAlexey15 Kyu5816-7-8+5-2-1+21
10GumenAlexandra 9003-(+6p)4-2-0-0-0-20
 
Promoting Hristoforov Artemy to 12 Kyu
Promoting Sun Yaroslav to 6 Kyu
Promoting Spiridonov Roman to 13 Kyu
Promoting Chugaevsky Roman to 10 Kyu
Promoting Ivanov Dmitry to 15 Kyu
Promoting Gumen Alexandra to 11 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-10-06

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1ZakrzheuskiUladzislau4 Dan22546+7+(-6p)5+6+0-4+4
2StarikevichAnton4 Dan22529+5+3+0-0-3+3
3MahinAnton2 Dan19468+9+2-0-5+3+3
4ShvadronovOleg3 Kyu13975-0+9+8+0-3+35
5TihonovIvan1 Kyu16804+2-1-7+3-2-1
6ShkiryatovIvan2 Kyu15241-8+7+1-0-2+9
7LayloIvan8 Kyu10610+1-(+6p)6-5-0-1-10
8ValkovPavel4 Kyu13923-6-0+4-0-1-22
9ChernashevichDmitry2 Kyu15672-3-4-0-0-0-19
 

Colmar 25eme shogi open
2019-09-28 - 2019-09-29

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1OyaTaku2 Dan219746+2+4+3+6+12+6+10
2EngelmannMarc-Leon1 Kyu178314+1-9+10+15+3+5+41
3McPeakeFelix2 Dan18875+9+16+1-4+2-4+5
4De SchepperBart1 Dan182110+13+1-5+3-14+4+10
5PagèsJérémy1 Kyu16493-18+13+4-9+8+4+17
6EngelmannJan-Lukas1 Kyu167713-17+11+16+1-10+4+20
7GhyselenAlexis6 Kyu130020+10-17+9-21+11+4+108
8WeimannCélestin3 Kyu139911-22+23+36+34+5-4+44
9WeimannChristophe1 Dan158012+3-2-7+5-18+3+11
10WielNicolas1 Kyu16464-7+29+2-13+6-3-2
11WiethölterFrederik2 Kyu15338+12+6-19+14-7-3+12
12BlackstockLes3 Dan17119-11-18+29+16+1-3-14
13GazelArthur2 Kyu15446+4-5-34+10-24+3+21
14LauniauStéphane2 Kyu15942-15+42-21+11+4-3+23
15RuffetJérémy 171616-14-21+35+2-17+3-19
16FichterFabian3 Kyu159115+42+3-6-12-20+3+45
17PartyEliot3 Kyu150224+6-7-25+36+15-3+9
18ValentinLéo4 Kyu132835+5-12-22+26+9-3+32
19JeckoFrédéric6 Kyu117638+23+28+11-24-21-3+45
20EngelhardtAlexander2 Kyu14617-33+34-23+35+16-3-16
21PeschetBoris3 Kyu140334+36+15-14-7-19+3+22
22SakamotoMayumi7 Kyu113541+8-27+18-38+28-3+14
23LecomteRoméo6 Kyu120328+19-8-20-43+35+3+94
24CharnayJérôme5 Kyu130617-31+36-37+19+13-3+16
25De GrootSébastien6 Kyu126929-27+35-17-39+26+3+10
26Iino JubinEnzo 1141*39+34-31+33+18-25-3 
27BaronThomas14 Kyu68330+25-22-40+37+32-3+174
28Le RouxPhilippe3 Kyu146323-35-19-45+30+22+3-48
29TonnelierGilles3 Kyu146225+46+10-12-32+0=7/2+38
30GrandmouginAlban8 Kyu106427-38-41+44+28-40+3-22
31RojasEmilio13 Kyu79244+24-26-43-45+37+3+83
32Le MorvanÉric3 Kyu13080=37+46-39+29-27+7/2-2
33PetitpainHervé7 Kyu115445+20-0=26-44+39+7/2-14
34BeylardThibaut5 Kyu126321-26+20+13-8-36-2+34
35DuffetFrançois3 Kyu147118-28+25+15-20-23-2-39
36StanaszekMariusz1 Kyu165442-21-24+8-17-34+2-50
37MuessGilles8 Kyu105440+32-38+24-27-31-2-28
38FernandMartin 846*19-30+37-41+22-43-2 
39FoersterRobert10 Kyu83826-40+44+32-25-33-2-4
40PerrinMickael15 Kyu59037-39-45+27-41+30-2+59
41JubinOlivier 625*22-45+30-38-40-44+2 
42ChristoffersenTerje2 Dan190336+16-14+0=0=0=7/2-12
43OsmontFabien3 Kyu14020=0=0=31+23-38+7/2-16
44LongenAlexandre 1*31-0+39-30-33-41-1 
45AudiéMarie-Laure12 Kyu72933-41-40-28-31-0+1-34
46FaberSébastien1 Kyu16631-29-32+0=0=0=5/2-15
 
Promoting Oya Taku to 3 Dan
Promoting Engelmann Marc-Leon to 1 Dan
Promoting Ghyselen Alexis to 5 Kyu
Promoting Ruffet Jérémy to 2 Kyu
Promoting Fichter Fabian to 2 Kyu
Promoting Party Eliot to 2 Kyu
Promoting Lecomte Roméo to 5 Kyu
Promoting Charnay Jérôme to 4 Kyu
Promoting De Groot Sébastien to 5 Kyu
Promoting Baron Thomas to 11 Kyu
Promoting Rojas Emilio to 12 Kyu
Promoting Petitpain Hervé to 6 Kyu
Promoting Perrin Mickael to 13 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-10-12

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ButskoFeodosiy5 Kyu13177+6+2+5+29
2RubinTimur6 Kyu12195+3+1-4+62
3PodrezAlexey3 Kyu14998+2-7+4-10
4PodrezTimur6 Kyu12286-12+9+4+6
5GorovoyPavel5 Kyu13362-14+6+4+5
6ZateychukEkaterina7 Kyu11464+1-5-3+13
7SuhotskyAlexey6 Kyu11971-15+3-3+2
8KaraychentsevMihail6 Kyu12143-11+10-3-8
9UstinovichEugeny7 Kyu112717+16+4-3+21
10KurolionokKarina8 Kyu106015-18+8+3+34
11PlyuskovBoris8 Kyu105316+8-14+3+35
12RazumeychikMarat7 Kyu103620+4-15+3+21
13DagotskyMihail8 Kyu99214-21+17+3+32
14GaevskayaEva7 Kyu111913+5-11-2-13
15RomanenkoRodion8 Kyu98010+7-12-2+13
16MilovVyacheslav7 Kyu108111-9-22+2-10
17ShilovYan8 Kyu10249-24+13-2-16
18KovalenkoNikita9 Kyu94923+10-24+2+28
19PashevichMihail9 Kyu92722+20+0-2+43
20StadolnikAlexandra8 Kyu101012-19-23+1-15
21GoncharukMaxim10 Kyu87425+13-0-1+19
22HvostovaIlona11 Kyu82419-26+16-1+11
23SyomchenkovSergey12 Kyu71118-25+20-1+61
24ZavatskayaUliana9 Kyu94826+17-18-1-10
25BasharimovAlexey9 Kyu97521-23-26+1-27
26PruzhanMaria11 Kyu77824-22-25-0-19
 
Promoting Butsko Feodosiy to 4 Kyu
Promoting Rubin Timur to 5 Kyu
 

Rated games in Myadel
2019-10-12

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1SeredinskyVladimir14 Kyu5846+3+4+2-5+4+81
2MalkoAlexandra15 Kyu5284-6+5+1+3-3+63
3PetuhNikolay14 Kyu6765+1-6+4+2+4+55
4MalkoDenis14 Kyu5862+5+1-3-6+3+42
5MalkoVladislav15 Kyu5403-4-2-6+1-1-9
6KarabanDiana 1071-2-3-5-4-0+31
 
Promoting Seredinsky Vladimir to 13 Kyu
Promoting Malko Alexandra to 14 Kyu
Promoting Petuh Nikolay to 12 Kyu
Promoting Malko Denis to 13 Kyu
Promoting Malko Vladislav to 14 Kyu
 

2nd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 10
2019-10-13

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1ZakrzheuskiUladzislau4 Dan225813+11+3+8+2+5-5-3
2LysenkaAndrey3 Dan19360+9+4-7+1-3+4-1
3IglitskyEugeny2 Dan18827+8+1-9+12+2-4+0
4PytalevNikita1 Dan180712+13+2+0-0-0-3+24
5StarikevichAnton4 Dan22550-0-0-15+14+1+3+8
6KondratovYaroslav2 Dan18800-0-0-10+15+7+3+4
7KashchionokVladislav2 Kyu15373-17+9+2-8+6-3+34
8ChernashevichDmitry2 Kyu154816+3-12+1-7-14+3+2
9PronkevichIvan1 Kyu172317+2-7-3-16+12+3-24
10PodrezTimur6 Kyu12340-0-0-6-17+16+2+15
11DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu168315+1-16+0-0-0-2+0
12ValkovPavel4 Kyu13704-15+8-16+3-9-2-11
13ShkiryatovIvan2 Kyu15331-4-17+0-0-0-1-2
14PodrezAlexey3 Kyu14890-0-0-17+5-8-1-8
15GoncharukMaxim10 Kyu89311-12-0+5-6-17-1+13
16SyomchenkovSergey12 Kyu7728-0+11-12-9-10-1+21
17RyzhkovskyVladimir 11709-7-13-14-10-15+1+0
 
Promoting Podrez Timur to 5 Kyu
Promoting Syomchenkov Sergey to 11 Kyu
Promoting Ryzhkovsky Vladimir to 8 Kyu
 

Wroclaw Shogi League in September and the 1st CAL Cup, Wroclaw
2019-09-29

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1SiejaKrzysztof1 Dan18063-0+2+4+5+(-6p)4+5
2StanclikKarol1 Dan17405+(-6p)3+1-0+4+4+13
3OmelchukRoman2 Dan18351+2-4-5+(-6p)2-22 
4RomanMilosz1 Kyu16100+5+(-6p)3+1-2-3+16
5KolodziejskaJulita19 Kyu2902-(+6p)4-(+6p)0+3-(+6p)1-(+6p)1+27
 

Shogi in Manggha no 5, Krakow
2019-10-02 - 2019-10-16

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1StanaszekMariusz1 Kyu16045+6+7+4+2+0-3+6+18
2MordarskiMichal2 Kyu15146+7+4+0-1-3+5+5+7
3MordarskiFranciszek5 Kyu12560-5+6+7+4-2-1-3+14
4ProchalJacek6 Kyu12167+0-2-1-3+5-6-2-22
5HunczakPawel7 Kyu12531-3-0-6+0-4+2-2+7
6KozlowskiMarcin10 Kyu8462-1-3-5-0-7-4+1+89
7SwiechJanusz8 Kyu10524-2-1-3-0-6+0-1-7
 

Slovakia Shogi Open 2019
2019-10-19

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1PfaffelThomas3 Dan19655+2+4+3+6+5+10
2KasaiTakehiko 14857+1-6+4+5-3+10
3CainSteven2 Dan18616+4-5+1-8+3-26
4VyletelLukas2 Kyu15218+3+1-2-7+3+39
5TraunerAndrej4 Kyu13311-7+3-8+2+3+38
6SchmiedHorst4 Kyu12573-8+2-7+1-2-5
7KatonaTimea11 Kyu8302-5-8+6-4-1+21
8SaitoYusuke 1*4-6-7-5-3-0 
 
Promoting Kasai Takehiko to 4 Kyu
Promoting Katona Timea to 10 Kyu
 

II Open Ukrainian Shogi Championship, Zhytomyr
2019-10-19 - 2019-10-20

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1KrivosheySergei3 Dan20830-2+3+4+5+6+7+6+5
2TrokhymyshynSergiy2 Kyu15787+1-0-3+4+5+6+5+48
3KryachkoIvan1 Kyu17236+7+1-2-0-4+5+4-3
4YashchurMykola1 Kyu15855+6+7+1-2-3-0-3-7
5ShypkinSergii3 Kyu14184-0-6+7+1-2-3-2+7
6TrokhymyshynIvan7 Kyu12183-4-5-0-7+1-2-1+19
7LabenskyiDanylo5 Kyu12832-3-4-5-6-0-1-0-21
 

Rated games in Myadel
2019-10-18 - 2019-10-19

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1MalkoAlexandra14 Kyu5918+4+6+0-0-0-3+46
2SeredinskyVladimir13 Kyu6650-0-0-3+5+7+3+67
3PetuhNikolay12 Kyu7310-0-0-2-7+5+2+21
4KarabanDiana 1386+1-8+0-0-0-2+132
5MalkoDenis13 Kyu6280-0-0-7+2-3-1+2
6SharkoAlexandra 134*4-8+1-0-0-0-1 
7MalkoVladislav14 Kyu5310-0-0-5-3-2-0-13
8BebchikUlyana 1*1-6-4-0-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Malko Alexandra to 13 Kyu
Promoting Seredinsky Vladimir to 12 Kyu
Promoting Karaban Diana to 18 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-10-19

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1LesinVladislav5 Kyu125711+7+5+6+4+42
2GarbachevskyArtiom 117816-24+3+15+3-1
3KovalevskayaSofia11 Kyu94617+22+2-10+3+30
4LysenkaSergey2 Dan18880+15+(-6p)0-28+(-6p)3+6
5ChugaevskyRoman10 Kyu88727+10+1-12+3+40
6GurovaEkaterina 1256*26+23+14+1-3 
7SelitskyRoman12 Kyu83728+1-25+14+3+87
8BoykovStepan9 Kyu101621-27+16+13+3+1
9GvishchArina6 Kyu117512+13+0-0-2+4
10ZayatsDmitry 808*18+5-20+3-2 
11RyzhkovskyVladimir8 Kyu11701-17-18+24+2-23
12LuchkovskayaKsenia15 Kyu6119-19+23+5-2+86
13FilipchikAlexandra14 Kyu69619+9-22+8-2+30
14ZezyulchikTimur8 Kyu114924+16+6-7-2-19
15PoznyakMihail11 Kyu88029+4-(+6p)17+2-2+19
16KuriloDenis15 Kyu6232+14-8-27+2+156
17ArtyuginMihail15 Kyu5633-11+15-23+2+196
18PetuhovFeodor15 Kyu63910-28+11-22+2+30
19BondarenkoVeronika18 Kyu39913-12-27+26+2+64
20ShcherbichNikolay14 Kyu65322-29+10-25+2+8
21OlinevichProhor14 Kyu5678+0-0-0-1+119
22Radochinalyudmila 38420+3-13-18-1+78
23KurmanovMihail11 Kyu91425+6-12-17-1-36
24ButskoAlexey15 Kyu60214-2-29+11-1+31
25MelyukAlexandra16 Kyu53623-26+7-20-1+17
26LysenkaAnna 452*6-25-28+19-1 
27BeletskyRoman 5205-8-19-16-0-11
28LihtarovichEduard17 Kyu4457-18-26-4-(+6p)0-5
29SarasekoNikita17 Kyu46915-20-24-0-0-4
 
Promoting Garbachevsky Artiom to 8 Kyu
Promoting Kovalevskaya Sofia to 10 Kyu
Promoting Chugaevsky Roman to 9 Kyu
Promoting Selitsky Roman to 11 Kyu
Promoting Luchkovskaya Ksenia to 14 Kyu
Promoting Filipchik Alexandra to 12 Kyu
Promoting Kurilo Denis to 13 Kyu
Promoting Artyugin Mihail to 13 Kyu
Promoting Petuhov Feodor to 14 Kyu
Promoting Bondarenko Veronika to 17 Kyu
Promoting Olinevich Prohor to 13 Kyu
Promoting Radochina lyudmila to 17 Kyu
Promoting Butsko Alexey to 14 Kyu
Promoting Beletsky Roman to 16 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2019-10-19

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1DylevskyArtiom1 Kyu16636+5+2+5+26
2PrilishchDiana2 Kyu15427+10+1-4+32
3TraulkoDmitry3 Kyu14518+4-10+4+40
4GancharouAliaksandr2 Kyu155112+3+7-4+12
5ChernashevichDmitry2 Kyu155011+1-13+4+7
6KashchionokVladislav2 Kyu15711-15+11+4+3
7PronkevichIvan1 Kyu16992-20+4+4-5
8VlasikIgor1 Kyu15883-22+12+4-5
9PodrezAlexey3 Kyu148110-14+20+4+5
10BudkevichAlexey1 Kyu16469+2-3-3-25
11ShvadronovaEkaterina3 Kyu14165-16+6-3-11
12MahnachAlexey3 Kyu14294-23+8-3-11
13ValkovPavel4 Kyu135918+21+5-3+6
14MisyukMark5 Kyu120517+9-26+3+18
15BanadMihail5 Kyu127324+6-21+3+13
16YudenkovaYana6 Kyu111525+11-22+3+64
17LenchevskyAlexander7 Kyu110114-25+23+3+58
18HomenokEgor7 Kyu116313-33+27+3+23
19LoykoPavel5 Kyu127321-31+24+3-5
20ButskoFeodosiy4 Kyu134628+7-9-2-7
21PeleykoAlexandra7 Kyu110319+13-15-2+17
22PoznyakVladislav5 Kyu129432+8-16-2-17
23ZherdevAlexey6 Kyu120129+12-17-2-5
24TsepikovaMaria6 Kyu110515-30+19-2-8
25HomenokYury4 Kyu137316-17-31+2-30
26KorshukMiron7 Kyu104634+28+14-2+19
27SavenkoMaxim7 Kyu101535+32+18-2+30
28VelichkoPolina7 Kyu111020-26-33+2-10
29RyabtsevStepan5 Kyu109723-37+34+2+8
30LenchevskyIvan9 Kyu89436+24-35+2+46
31RynyakIlya8 Kyu106837+19-25-1+9
32MironchikAlexander6 Kyu110622-27-0-1-27
33LoginovskyAlexey8 Kyu106238+18-28-1-16
34VakulchikIlya8 Kyu92126-36+29-1+0
35YudenkovPavel6 Kyu108727-38+30-1-31
36ShilovYan8 Kyu100830-34-0+1-43
37IgnashevKlimentiy7 Kyu99131-29-38+1-10
38BulyankoVladislav10 Kyu94433-35-37-0-39
 
Promoting Bulyanko Vladislav to 9 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-10-20

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1LavrinovichAlexey2 Dan19258+(-6p)4+(-6p)2+3+(-6p)6+(-6p)5+(-6p)6+19
2ButskoFeodosiy4 Kyu13396+3+1-4+8+7+5+8
3ChugaevskyRoman9 Kyu9275+2-7+1-(+6p)4+6+4+59
4KuharchukVsevolod 9017+1-(+6p)5+2-3-8+3+34
5ButskoAlexey14 Kyu6333-6+4-8+7+1-(+6p)3+116
6SpiridonovRoman13 Kyu7922-5-8+7+1-(+6p)3-2+27
7FilipchikAlexandra12 Kyu7264-8+3-6-5-2-1+6
8GumenAlexandra11 Kyu8801-(+6p)7-6-5-2-4-0-60
 
Promoting Kuharchuk Vsevolod to 11 Kyu
Promoting Butsko Alexey to 12 Kyu
Promoting Spiridonov Roman to 11 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2019-10-20

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1ZakrzheuskiUladzislau4 Dan22556+(-6p)3+(-4p)2+0+4+10
2DmitrovichPolina1 Kyu16835+(-R)4+1-7+(-2p)3+11
3HomenokYury4 Kyu13438+1-(+4p)6-4+2+4
4ValkovPavel4 Kyu13657+2-5+3-2-7
5HomenokEgor7 Kyu11862-(+R)8+4-6+2+25
6PenzinDenis5 Kyu12111-(+6p)9+3+5-2+8
7YaroshchukMaria8 Kyu10134-0+9+2-(+2p)2+22
8BoykovStepan9 Kyu10173-5-0+9+2+19
9TihyEgor6 Kyu11120-6-7-8-0-48
 
Promoting Homenok Egor to 6 Kyu
Promoting Boykov Stepan to 8 Kyu
 

Ginkgo Open Shogi Championship Frankfurt 2019
2019-10-12 - 2019-10-13

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1TsutsuiKensuke1 Dan18205+3+4+10+6+2-7+16+40
2DardourBilal1 Kyu17334-7+10-13+14+1+3+14+34
3GeddaPeder1 Kyu17256+1-8-17+5+4+2-12+24
4McPeakeFelix2 Dan18922+17+1-5-8+3-9+12-22
5BlackstockLes3 Dan16971-13+17+4+3-14+6-12+24
6De SchepperBart1 Dan18313-10-9+8+1-7-5+10-34
7WatanabeFumihiro1 Kyu166813+2-14-9+15+6+1-11+16
8ChanChung Man2 Kyu159510-15+3+6-4-12-20+9+1
9FaberSébastien1 Kyu164817-14+6-7-20+13+4-9-7
10EngelmannJan-Lukas1 Kyu16978+6+2+1-0-0-0-9+29
11HingleyPeter3 Kyu135714-21-19+16-18+25+13+10+36
12YurugiHajime 12970=0=0=0=21+8+14+11+89
13FichterFabian2 Kyu16367-5-15+2-16+9-11-7-36
14KaiserSimon3 Kyu144211+9-7+23+2-5-12-8+39
15Le RouxPhilippe3 Kyu141523+8-13-21+7-19+16-8+0
16FischerAlexander 1522*25+24+18+11+13-20-15+10 
17EngelmannMarc-Leon1 Dan18249+4-5-3-0-0-0-6-34
18RöschWilfried5 Kyu129521-22+16-25+11-24+26+9+7
19ReinholdGünther6 Kyu123224+23-11-26+22+15-25+9+23
20MasumotoKatsumi4 Kyu14010=0=0=0=9-16+8-8+15
21GrandmarreAntoine6 Kyu120618+11+23-15-12-22-24+7+35
22AnastasiadisAndreas 1123*26+18-25-24+19-21+0+8 
23EngelhardtAlexander2 Kyu144515-19+21+14-0-0-0-6-13
24SakamotoMayumi7 Kyu114919-16-26+22-25+18-21-5-17
25SantosAdelino 1002*16-26+22+18-24-11-19-4 
26EickmeyerKyo 66322-25-24-19-0=0=18-2+16
 
Promoting Dardour Bilal to 1 Dan
Promoting Gedda Peder to 1 Dan
Promoting Yurugi Hajime to 5 Kyu
Promoting Reinhold Günther to 5 Kyu
Promoting Masumoto Katsumi to 3 Kyu
Promoting Eickmeyer Kyo to 14 Kyu
 

Open du Shogi Dojo Lyon & Championnat de France 2019
2019-10-19 - 2019-10-20

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1OyaTaku3 Dan220714+26+7+12+3+4+6+6
2WeimannChristophe1 Dan15916+4+3-11+5+9+5+111
3MarksAndy1 Dan173118+13+2+9+1-5-4+22
4LevacicAdrien2 Dan188626+2-17+6+12+1-4-4
5NguyenAnh Tuan2 Dan195327+11-13+8+2-3+4-20
6RuinGilles1 Kyu16362-16+19+4-17+18+4+11
7LauniauStéphane2 Kyu161711-25+1-23+16+12+4+28
8RuffetJérémy2 Kyu169717+9-20+5-13+15+4+11
9RoeloffzenErik1 Kyu155534+8+11+3-22+2-4+47
10ZakariaAnas 1548*21-30+27+34+15-26+4 
11DovettaPhilippe1 Kyu16327+5+9-2-18-23+3+23
12GeddaPeder1 Dan174915+27+23+1-4-7-3-12
13GazelArthur2 Kyu156522+3-5-20+8-19+3+14
14De GrootSébastien5 Kyu12791-24+15-21+23-16+3+42
15MatsunagaDaisuke3 Kyu158312-21+14+16-10+8-3-6
16GhyselenAlexis5 Kyu140824+6-21+15+7-14-3+18
17WiethölterFrederik2 Kyu15458-29+4-19+6-20+3+5
18PartyEliot2 Kyu15113-19-28+25+11+6-3+11
19Fernandez NogueiraAnna8 Kyu109028+18+6-17-31+13-3+121
20Le RouxPhilippe3 Kyu141530+22+8-13-28+17-3+18
21ZellnerNicolas 119710+15-16-14-30+32+3+67
22WielNicolas1 Kyu164413-20-29+26+9-27+3-29
23PeschetBoris3 Kyu142531+34+12-7-14+11-3+24
24JiChristophe 85316-14-33+28-32+29+3+116
25ValentinLéo4 Kyu136032+7-34+18-27-28+3+34
26WeimannCélestin3 Kyu14434-1-31+22-29+10-2-9
27DuffetFrançois3 Kyu14325-12-10-31+25+22-2-6
28RautureauFlavian6 Kyu116319-32+18-24+20-25-2-2
29FréminMarc5 Kyu130533+17-22-30+26-24-2-23
30LiarsouPatrick10 Kyu102220-10-32+29-21-33+2+6
31GirardMichael8 Kyu107423-33+26-27-19-0+2-2
32LongenAlexandre 406*25-28-30-33+24-21-1 
33AllounSalim 1*29-31-24-32-0+30-1 
34PagèsJérémy1 Kyu16669-23-25-10-0-0-0-66
 
Promoting Oya Taku to 4 Dan
Promoting Launiau Stéphane to 1 Kyu
Promoting Ruffet Jérémy to 1 Kyu
Promoting Matsunaga Daisuke to 2 Kyu
Promoting Ghyselen Alexis to 4 Kyu
Promoting Fernandez Nogueira Anna to 6 Kyu
Promoting Zellner Nicolas to 7 Kyu
Promoting Ji Christophe to 10 Kyu
Promoting Longen Alexandre to 17 Kyu
 

10. German Youth Shogi Championship U12, Karlsruhe
2019-10-19

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1EngelmannJan-Lukas1 Kyu172611+5+3+2+4+6+7+7+15
2EngelmannMarc-Leon1 Dan17907+10+6+1-5+3+4+6-13
3ScheerKatharina11 Kyu83616+4+1-9+8+2-11+5+108
4KampeLorenz8 Kyu101213+3-8+6+1-5+2-4+38
5GuculNaomi 5639+1-10+7+2-4-14+4+138
6ZischkaLeopold10 Kyu93514+8+2-4-12+1-9+4+40
7SchmalkokeKai 822*2-15+13+5-9+10+1-4 
8ShirakuraToya12 Kyu87712+6-4-10+3-16+13+4+10
9TahntengKeelen 642*5-11+12+3-7-15+6-3 
10DrexelYan 632*15+2-5-8-11+7-16+3 
11HarbaumFabian 581*1-9-16+14+10-12+3-3 
12MilnikEmil 531*8-14+9-13+6-11-15+3 
13HoosKato-Minh Tu 403*4-16+7-12-15-14+8-2 
14JansonJonas 365*6-12-15+11-16+13-5-2 
15MartinVictoria 360*10-7-14-16+13+9-12-2 
16JohnAnnegret 1*3-13-11-15-14-8-10-0 
 
Promoting Engelmann Jan-Lukas to 1 Dan
Promoting Scheer Katharina to 10 Kyu
Promoting Gucul Naomi to 14 Kyu
Promoting Zischka Leopold to 9 Kyu
Promoting Shirakura Toya to 10 Kyu
 

10. German Youth Shogi Championship U15, Karlsruhe
2019-10-19

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1HöllShin Boaz7 Kyu116012+11+3+2+4+5+6+74
2OrschiedtTristan6 Kyu12247+5+6+1-3+8+5+5
3DangKhang Ninh8 Kyu10766+4+1-5+2-7+4+35
4GuculJoel8 Kyu11049+3-11+7+1-12+4+15
5NillLina9 Kyu9048+2-12+3-11+1-3+11
6SchelkesJanek19 Kyu2583-9+2-10+8-0+3+138
7DörrNoah10 Kyu8972-10+13+4-9+3-3+17
8FritzschElias18 Kyu2455-0+10+9-6+2-3+113
9HuckleConnor13 Kyu6484-6-0+8+7-13+3+4
10BittmannNico 482*0+7-8-6-13+11+3 
11NesslerDavid9 Kyu94913+1-4-12+5-10-2-36
12StrouliaNikoleta13 Kyu6871-13+5-11-0+4-2+11
13OchsDaniel 21611-12-7-0+10-9-1+24
 
Promoting Höll Shin Boaz to 6 Kyu
Promoting Dang Khang Ninh to 7 Kyu
Promoting Gucul Joel to 7 Kyu
Promoting Schelkes Janek to 18 Kyu
Promoting Fritzsch Elias to 17 Kyu
Promoting Stroulia Nikoleta to 12 Kyu
Promoting Ochs Daniel to 19 Kyu
 

10. German Youth Shogi Championship U18, Karlsruhe
2019-10-19

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1KleinErik1 Dan17656+2+8+3+4+5+4
2AbdelwahedMakuan6 Kyu118111+1-5+9+3+4+69
3KrziwaniaEmil5 Kyu12387+8+4+1-2-3+5
4FrommVeit5 Kyu123612+5+3-10+1-3+4
5OrschiedtLeonard4 Kyu130710+4-2-8+9+3-14
6NastLara8 Kyu10171-13+7-0+10+3+1
7RiegelVan Anh11 Kyu8043-9-6+11+12+3+77
8RöschGabriel10 Kyu8119+3-1-5-0+2+83
9NillGabriel5 Kyu12698-7+11+2-5-2-53
10WilckTamino11 Kyu8185-12+13+4-6-2+18
11TianPatrick 611*2-0+9-7-13+2 
12LeppinJan 545*4-10-0+13+7-2 
13WannendorferSimon 1*0+6-10-12-11-1 
 
Promoting Riegel Van Anh to 10 Kyu
 

6th Open Wroclaw Championship, Wroclaw
2019-10-19

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1OmelchukRoman2 Dan18136+2+3+4+5+5+39
2SiejaKrzysztof1 Dan18117+1-5+3+6+4+14
3DziwokiAdam2 Dan19415+4+1-2-8+3-20
4RomanMilosz1 Kyu16268+3-6+1-7+3-2
5StanaszekMariusz1 Kyu16223-8+2-7+1-2-11
6PogorzelskiMaciej4 Kyu12721-7+4-8+2-2+15
7DubieleskiDamian5 Kyu12632-6-8+5-4-1-3
8PodurgielKazimierz8 Kyu10274-5-7-6-3-0+2